User:
Password:

Watford Football Club
Stadium: Vicarage RoadClub code: ADF
Capacity: 20,800 game (21,500 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1881E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Scott DUXBURY

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
14 (24)431312185057-751
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < WBA | West Ham United >
Season #40
HC (1)Burnley1-10-120,796--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (2)Wolves1-00-028,515--XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (3)Luton Town2-00-020,7806XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (4)Southend United0-10-113,2193XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (5)Fulham3-12-020,6115XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (6)Rotherham United1-01-020,6652XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (7)Bristol City1-11-120,7283XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AC (8)Blackburn Rovers2-00-026,7697XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (9)Swansea City3-31-120,6723XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (10)Newcastle United2-22-141,3544XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (11)Barnsley1-11-120,719?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (12)Macclesfield FC0-20-129,9205XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Middlesbrough2-11-020,778XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (13)Crewe Alexandra0-20-220,6697XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (14)Stockport County0-30-311,4428XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Newcastle United1-21-020,631XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (15)Leicester City1-20-231,05510XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (16)WBA1-11-120,76510XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (3)Shrewsbury Town1-11-17,825XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 4-2 on penalties
AC (17)Leyton Orient0-10-031,22012XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (18)West Ham United1-31-120,72212XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (19)Hull City0-20-220,67513XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (20)Reading0-10-124,89615XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (21)Millwall2-02-018,58716XXXXSXXXXXXX
AC (22)Gillingham1-20-135,44415XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (23)Preston North End3-12-120,75916XXXXSXXXXXXX
AC (24)Burnley1-31-132,45013XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (25)Wolves0-00-020,71315XXXXXSXXXXXX
AC (26)Luton Town2-10-115,17115XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (27)Southend United1-11-120,70215XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (28)Fulham0-00-020,71214XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (29)Rotherham United1-00-011,36015XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (30)Bristol City1-30-326,77712XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (31)Blackburn Rovers1-01-020,60215XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (32)Swansea City0-20-210,22614XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (33)Newcastle United3-13-020,76514XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (34)Barnsley1-20-023,14914XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (35)Macclesfield FC2-12-020,72214XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (36)Crewe Alexandra1-10-19,92014XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (37)Stockport County1-11-020,68113XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (38)Leicester City3-43-320,71413XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (39)WBA1-20-121,24313XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (40)Leyton Orient1-11-120,74613XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (41)West Ham United3-10-135,48912XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (42)Hull City1-21-222,71412XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (43)Reading0-10-120,72412XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (44)Millwall
HC (45)Gillingham
AC (46)Preston North End

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Ionut 'Andrei' RADU46000004,17043000003,87010000090200000210
Christian KABASELE46011004,15843011003,85810000090200000210
Will HUGHES46015004,14343015003,84310000090200000210
Craig DAWSON46031004,12443031003,82410000090200000210
Kortney HAUSE45000004,08043000003,87010000090100000120
Emmanuel Bonaventure DENNIS46043004,07243042003,77210000090200100210
Ken SEMA411011003,63738109003,33710000090200200210
Mattie POLLOCK38220003,26035220002,96010000090200000210
Rey MANAJ330912002,823300912002,52310000090200000210
Imran LOUZA30002002,73027002002,43010000090200000210
Yáser Esneider ASPRILLA Martínez32400002,62130400002,41110000090100000120
Keinan DAVIS22009001,98021009001,890000000010000090
Tom DELE-BASHIRU15201001,24515201001,24500000000000000
Edo KAYEMBE12000001,08012000001,08000000000000000
William TROOST-EKONG1330000951133000095100000000000000
JOĂO PEDRO Junqueira de Jesus60060054060060054000000000000000
James MORRIS650000212550000122000000010000090
MARIO Gaspar Pérez Martínez220000362200003600000000000000
Jack GRIEVES1100008110000800000000000000