User:
Password:

Stockport County Football Club
Stadium: Edgeley ParkClub code: ACW
Capacity: 11,541 game (10,852 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1883E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Richard PARK

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
17 (24)431114185062-1247
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southend United | Swansea City >
Season #40
HC (1)Preston North End1-10-111,472--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HC (3)Leyton Orient1-11-111,44416XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AC (4)Millwall0-10-119,96216XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (2)Reading1-00-011,433--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (5)Southend United1-01-013,23513XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (6)Bristol City1-11-011,3419XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HC (7)Rotherham United1-11-111,4299XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (8)Fulham3-30-220,7609XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (9)Luton Town3-11-111,4179XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (10)Crewe Alexandra2-11-09,9019XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (11)Leicester City0-20-132,4699XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (12)Newcastle United3-10-111,3649XXXXXXXXXXSX
ALC (2)Leeds United0-20-185,824XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (13)Swansea City1-40-210,2778XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (14)Watford3-03-011,4429XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (3)Nottingham Forest1-21-211,524XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (15)Barnsley1-31-223,1827XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (16)West Ham United0-00-011,5178XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (17)Gillingham1-30-235,4569XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (18)Wolves2-21-011,35210XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (19)Blackburn Rovers1-11-111,42711XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (20)Macclesfield FC1-11-111,52111XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (21)Hull City1-30-325,05111XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (22)Burnley1-31-111,40712XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (23)WBA0-30-335,75213XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (24)Preston North End3-02-016,34314XXXXXXXXSXXX
AC (25)Reading1-10-029,48212XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (26)Leyton Orient2-20-136,20612XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (27)Millwall2-11-111,51212XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (28)Southend United0-00-011,42112XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (29)Bristol City1-20-121,68111XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (30)Rotherham United1-01-011,44111XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (31)Fulham0-10-111,47110XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (32)Luton Town1-01-018,04913XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (33)Crewe Alexandra1-20-111,517?XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (34)Leicester City0-10-011,35413XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (35)Newcastle United3-12-026,81813XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (36)Swansea City1-21-211,51713XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (37)Watford1-10-120,68114XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (38)Barnsley1-21-111,39814XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (39)West Ham United0-30-235,53114XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (40)Gillingham0-10-111,39514XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (41)Wolves1-31-228,50516XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (42)Blackburn Rovers2-21-223,05118XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (43)Macclesfield FC0-10-129,95917XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (44)Hull City
AC (45)Burnley
HC (46)WBA

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Jason KNIGHT45004804,05043004703,8701000009010001090
Maduka OKOYE45000104,05043000103,8701000009010000090
Massadio HAÏDARA44053403,77742053403,5971000009010000090
Sam SURRIDGE4101261113,6453901251013,4651001109010000090
Oliver CRANKSHAW390611603,417370611403,2371000109010001090
Dan BURN37016203,30835016203,1281000009010000090
Anis MEHMETI34011823,02432011822,8441000009010000090
Jonathan PANZO34070502,95832070502,7781000009010000090
Jan Paul VAN HECKE33021702,93831021702,7581000009010000090
Kamohelo MOKOTJO320011002,88030001902,7001000109010000090
Gavin WHYTE25000502,25025000502,25000000000000000
Paddy MADDEN25003502,25023003502,0701000009010000090
Jack STRETTON20000401,80020000401,80000000000000000
ANDRÉS García Robledo20011301,77520011301,77500000000000000
Fraser HORSFALL17701201,07617701201,07600000000000000
Luis Rafael Soares Alves, RAFA SOARES1050110547105011054700000000000000
Elliot EMBLETON75000025575000025500000000000000
Harry ARTER42010024842010024800000000000000
Jacob DAVENPORT65002019065002019000000000000000
Will COLLAR100000901000009000000000000000