User:
Password:

Rotherham United Football Club
Stadium: New YorkClub code: ACO
Capacity: 11,514 game (12,053 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1870E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Tony STEWART

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
21 (24)43119233965-2642
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Reading | Southend United >
Season #40
AC (1)Swansea City1-21-110,328--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (1)Bury4-01-011,379XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (3)Crewe Alexandra1-31-19,95723XXXSXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)West Ham United0-20-111,36723XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Macclesfield FC0-20-011,405?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)Watford0-10-120,66524XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (7)Stockport County1-11-111,42924XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HC (8)WBA1-01-011,31524XXXSXXXXXXXX
AC (9)Wolves1-00-028,34023XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (10)Reading2-22-111,49221XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (11)Fulham2-02-011,31520XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AC (12)Gillingham0-10-035,54617XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Exeter City0-20-234,802XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (13)Preston North End0-40-211,39918XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (14)Blackburn Rovers1-01-024,32521XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Preston North End0-10-124,587XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (15)Burnley1-21-132,38917XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (16)Millwall2-11-111,45618XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (17)Bristol City2-12-122,60117XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (18)Southend United1-10-011,50814XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Newcastle United2-41-343,60515XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (20)Hull City1-11-111,48716XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (21)Leicester City1-11-132,47715XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (22)Barnsley1-00-011,40416XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (23)Luton Town1-10-120,59914XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (24)Swansea City1-31-111,45415XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (25)Leyton Orient2-31-311,48716XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (26)Crewe Alexandra0-20-111,39616XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (27)West Ham United0-20-135,51517XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (28)Macclesfield FC0-40-129,90417XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Watford0-10-011,36018XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (30)Stockport County0-10-111,441?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (31)WBA0-10-130,42720XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (32)Wolves0-30-211,507?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (33)Reading2-11-024,64721XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (2)Leyton Orient1-21-121,373--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (34)Fulham0-00-020,72819XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (35)Gillingham0-10-011,38320XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (36)Preston North End3-10-029,06321XSXXXXXXXXXX
HC (37)Blackburn Rovers0-20-111,478?XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (38)Burnley2-11-111,40621XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (39)Millwall0-10-120,00220XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (40)Bristol City1-11-011,51220XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (41)Southend United0-10-113,17420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (42)Newcastle United2-21-211,36620XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (43)Hull City3-21-124,46021XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (44)Leicester City
AC (45)Barnsley
HC (46)Luton Town

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Viktor JOHANSSON46000104,14043000103,87010000090200000180
Iliman NDIAYE46038604,07343038503,80310000090200010180
Cohen BRAMALL45011404,02142011303,75110001090200000180
Patrick ROBERTS44012713,90541011713,63510000090200100180
Nathangelo MARKELO430221003,815400211003,54510000090200100180
André AYEW420231503,762390121403,50310000090201110169
Sammie SZMODICS4201091103,5494001091103,3691000009010000090
Jaroslaw JACH38021513,35136021513,1710000000200000180
Rob HOLDING370031003,33034003903,06010000090200010180
George HIRST320012612,873320012612,87300000000000000
Chiedozie OGBENE29000402,61028000402,520000000010000090
Tom EAVES19201301,59517201301,4151000009010000090
Hakeem ODOFFIN15120001,22113120001,0410000000200000180
Shane FERGUSON189003196216800218611000009011001011
Tolaji BOLA1230030890123003089000000000000000
Ben WILES11200208549200206741000009010000090
Jamie LINDSAY1060010493106001049300000000000000