User:
Password:

Fulham Football Club
Stadium: Craven CottageClub code: ABG
Capacity: 20,787 game (25,700 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1879E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Shahid KHAN

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11 (24)431612155461-760
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Crewe Alexandra | Gillingham >
Season #40
AC (1)Newcastle United3-12-143,002--XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (2)Southend United1-00-020,661--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (3)West Ham United0-00-035,4832XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (4)Wolves0-10-020,7372XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Watford1-30-220,6114XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)Macclesfield FC0-30-229,94712XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (7)Reading2-21-232,79714XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (8)Stockport County3-32-020,76014XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (9)Preston North End2-21-125,95615XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (10)Barnsley2-22-120,73915XXSXXXXXXXXX
AC (11)Rotherham United0-20-211,31515XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (12)Luton Town2-11-120,76618XXSXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Tottenham Hotspur1-00-036,063XXSXXXXXXXXX
AC (13)Millwall3-12-020,08915XXSXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Brighton & HA0-10-16,819XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (16)Blackburn Rovers1-21-220,74114XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (3)Tranmere Rovers2-10-016,609XXSXXXXXXXXX
AC (17)Burnley0-30-132,48116XXXXXXXSXXXXS
HC (18)Leyton Orient2-22-220,60617XXXXXXXSXXXX
AC (19)Crewe Alexandra3-12-19,86717XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (20)WBA2-00-020,71114XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (21)Bristol City2-02-020,92613XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (14)Hull City3-22-120,66011XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (22)Swansea City0-20-120,70111XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (4)Bristol City3-21-220,729XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (24)Newcastle United2-02-020,76411XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (25)Southend United1-11-013,13211XXXXXXSXXXXX
HC (26)West Ham United0-30-220,76011XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (27)Wolves3-12-128,43511XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (28)Watford0-00-020,71210XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Macclesfield FC1-21-120,67510XXXXXXSXXXXSX
HC (30)Reading1-31-320,63310XXXXXXSXXXXSX
AC (31)Stockport County1-01-011,47111XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (32)Preston North End1-01-020,68111XXXXXSXXXXSXX
AC (33)Barnsley1-10-123,00410XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (15)Gillingham0-20-235,55111XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (qf)Norwich City0-10-120,630XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (34)Rotherham United0-00-020,72811XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (35)Luton Town0-20-018,46111XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (36)Millwall1-01-020,64612XXXXSXXXXSXXX
AC (37)Hull City2-11-025,13211XXXXSXXXXSXXX
HC (38)Gillingham0-20-120,61210XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (39)Blackburn Rovers2-21-127,02111XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (40)Burnley1-10-120,58710XXXXXXXXSXXX
AC (41)Leyton Orient2-12-143,08511XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (42)Crewe Alexandra2-12-020,70211XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (43)WBA0-20-238,25911XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (23)Leicester City1-30-232,49011XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (44)Bristol City
AC (45)Swansea City
HC (46)Leicester City

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
SERGIO Rico González48000004,32043000003,87010000090400000360
Issa DIOP47001204,23042001203,78010000090400000360
Harry WILSON48066204,11743066203,66710000090400000360
Ángelo José HENRÍQUEZ Iturra46023514,04341023513,59310000090400000360
Shane DUFFY46030104,00641030003,55610000090400010360
Francisco Femenia Far, KIKO38024203,38134024203,02110000090300000270
Niclas FÜLLKRUG340115503,027300112302,66710001090300310270
Daniel JAMES341112002,953321110002,7730000000200200180
Tim REAM31011102,74629011002,5660000000200010180
Milot RASHICA34542102,69230342102,4660000000420000226
Carlos VINICIUS Alves Morais23032302,03122021301,946000000010110085
Jřrgen STRAND LARSEN20025001,76819025001,678000000010000090
Tom CAIRNEY22501201,69321401201,660110000330000000
Fábio Leandro Freitas Gouveia CARVALHO22602201,57018602101,21010001090300000270
Bobby DECORDOVA-REID17400001,29314400001,02310000090200000180
Kevin MBABU17610001,18016610001,090000000010000090
WILLIAN Borges da Silva120410094890310071110100057200000180
SAÚL Ńíguez Esclápez1435320893113332066910000090202000134
Manor SOLOMON74001038263001037700000001100005
VÍTOR de Oliveira Nunes dos REIS20000018020000018000000000000000
Nathaniel CHALOBAH110000331100003300000000000000