User:
Password:

Sunderland Association Football Club
Stadium: Stadium of LightClub code: ACY
Capacity: 99,300 game (48,707 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1879E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Kyril LOUIS-DREYFUS

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
6 (20)3317884030+1059
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Tottenham Hotspur >
Season #40
HPL (1)Chelsea3-01-059,876--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
APL (2)Crystal Palace0-10-126,365--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (1l1)AA Gent3-12-154,734XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (3)Arsenal1-00-068,8058XXXXXXXXXXXSS
ACL (1l2)AA Gent4-22-119,912XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (5)Brighton & HA1-11-166,3897XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (6)Manchester City0-00-033,8428XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (4)Exeter City0-20-247,8759XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (2/1)Barcelona3-02-084,759XXXXXXXXXXXSS
ACL (2/2)Roma3-13-162,133XXXXXXXXXXXSS
APL (7)Leeds United0-20-287,16910XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/3)Lyon4-22-232,811XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (8)Everton0-00-051,70912XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (2/4)Barcelona4-04-053,696XXXXXXXSXXXX
HCL (2/5)Roma3-11-157,224XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (2)West Ham United2-00-035,518XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (10)Southampton2-22-253,11114XXXXXXXXXXX
HCL (2/6)Lyon1-01-049,938XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Wigan Athletic3-02-023,014XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (12)Aston Villa5-22-243,22717XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (3)WBA6-25-148,464XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (13)Norwich City0-10-175,71812XXXXSXXXXXXXS
APL (14)Liverpool1-30-183,25813XXXXSXXXXXXXS
APL (11)Darlington1-00-024,81615XXXXXXXXXXX
HCL (3l1)(unknown)3-03-056,284XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (15)Tottenham Hotspur1-11-044,64310XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (16)Manchester United2-01-045,44010XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (9)Nottingham Forest2-11-146,0799XXXXXXXXXXSX
ACL (3l2)(unknown)3-03-022,937XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (17)Middlesbrough1-00-053,1027XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (4)Wolves1-00-069,713XXXXXXXXXXSX
HLC (4)Stoke City3-01-070,143XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (18)Brentford0-00-012,5737XXXXXSXXXSXXX
HPL (19)Bournemouth1-11-165,5107XXXXXSXXXSXXX
APL (20)Chelsea1-00-045,4056XXXXXXXXSXXX
HPL (21)Crystal Palace2-11-068,6316XXXXXXXXSXXX
APL (22)Arsenal0-10-171,4736XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (5)Brighton & HA2-02-066,226XXXXXSXXXSXXX
APL (24)Brighton & HA3-13-06,9467XXXXXXXXXXX
HCL (qfl1)SK Sturm Graz1-01-074,010XXXXXXSXXXXX
HPL (25)Manchester City1-01-060,5396XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (26)Leeds United1-01-086,8996XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (qf)Gillingham2-10-173,971XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (27)Everton1-01-042,7966XXXXXXXXSXXX
ACL (qfl2)SK Sturm Graz2-00-016,569XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (qf)Crystal Palace2-10-126,330XXXSXXXXXXXX
APL (29)Southampton2-12-132,3826XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (30)Darlington1-01-077,3005XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (sfl1)Norwich City0-20-091,286XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HFA (sf)Swansea City4-03-075,529XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (32)Norwich City1-40-291,2976XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HPL (33)Liverpool0-10-082,8316XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HPL (23)Exeter City2-12-159,1946XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (sfl1)Aston Villa2-00-066,848XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (sfl2)Aston Villa1-10-142,162XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (34)Tottenham Hotspur3-32-136,1166XXXXXXXSXXXX
HPL (35)Manchester United1-00-057,3626XXXXXXXSXXXX
HCL (sfl2)Norwich City0-30-299,235XXXXXXXSSXXXX
NLC (f)Liverpool0-20-289,819XXXXXXXSSXXXX
APL (36)Middlesbrough
HPL (37)Brentford
APL (38)Bournemouth

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupChampions League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Manuel AKANJI59033105,24033021102,92650100042470010063014001001,260
José María GIMÉNEZ de Vargas57001615,11633001202,97050000045070001063012000311,066
BRUNO GUIMARÃES Rodriguez Moura53047004,67028033002,43240100034870010063014003001,260
Antoine GRIEZMANN5301212104,50328076002,35840020036070040063014050101,155
Matthijs DE LIGT47020004,21326020002,323500000450700000630900000810
Theo HERNÁNDEZ46019004,13126015002,33140010036040000036012003001,080
Dusan VLAHOVIC440414203,90323024102,03630010027060031054012026001,057
Victor OSIMHEN4212314102,93424728101,6734004003604011003461050100555
Unai SIMÓN Mendibil32000002,88017000001,5302000001803000002701000000900
Daniel Olmo Carvajal, DANI OLMO31027102,74318014001,592401100341500010450400200360
Bart VERBRUGGEN27000002,43016000001,440300000270400000360400000360
ÂNGELO Gabriel Borges Damaceno27050202,39516020001,426300000270401010353402010346
Leroy SANÉ28307002,33618202001,51431020019210000090600300540
Enzo Jeremías FERNÁNDEZ280123002,18117060001,3121000009010010090906200689
Gabriel Teodoro MARTINELLI Silva21106001,80713101001,087200000180200300180400200360
Federico Santiago VALVERDE Dipetta20033101,7151001100871201000153301000241500210450
James MADDISON231200101,2291040010626210000109200000180970000314
VÍTOR de Oliveira Nunes dos REIS15050101,21970200057610000090301000243402010310
Khvicha KVARATSKHELIA120010001,08070020063000000000000000500800450
Benjamin PAVARD12000001,08070000063000000000000000500000450
Marcus RASHFORD13130110272770010125110000273301007022000050
Kyle WALKER88000024666000021011000026000000011000010
Jéremy DOKU66000045330000240000000110000722000014
Fabio MIRETTI1100002811000028000000000000000000000