User:
Password:

Arsenal Football Club
Stadium: Emirates StadiumClub code: AAA
Capacity: 77,500 game (60,355 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1886E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Stan & Josh KROENKE

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
4 (20)35205105742+1565
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | Aston Villa >
Season #40
APL (1)Norwich City0-30-269,668--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (2)Aston Villa3-02-045,783--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Sunderland0-10-068,80510XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (4)Nottingham Forest1-01-047,04813XXXXXXXXXXXS
HEL (1/1)AIK4-02-048,958XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (5)Crystal Palace2-20-126,24710XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (6)Bournemouth2-02-059,42010XXXXXXXXXXXS
AEL (1/2)Vitória Guimarães3-11-129,933XXXXXXXXXXXS
AEL (1/3)Villarreal3-11-022,892XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (7)Southampton1-11-032,3676XXXXXXXXXXXS
AEL (1/4)AIK4-02-031,540XXXXXXXXXXXS
HEL (1/5)Vitória Guimarães4-21-263,201XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (8)Leeds United1-21-175,9877XXXXXXXXXXXSS
APL (9)Brighton & HA3-02-06,9387XXXXXXXXXXXS
HEL (1/6)Villarreal0-00-056,012XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Oldham Athletic2-01-013,492XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (10)Brentford1-00-058,4716XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (11)Manchester United4-02-056,2354XXXXXXXXXXXS
HEL (2l1)(unknown)3-01-062,937XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)Everton0-10-145,727XXXXXXXXXXXSS
APL (12)Chelsea2-12-143,1664XSXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (3)Newcastle United3-23-161,952XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (13)Liverpool1-30-377,3324XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (14)Exeter City0-30-149,1285XXXXXXXXXXX
AEL (2l2)(unknown)3-20-120,115XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (15)Everton2-02-043,2315XXXXSXXXXXXX
APL (16)Tottenham Hotspur2-02-036,0275XXXXXXXXXXX
HEL (3l1)(unknown)3-02-058,710XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (17)Manchester City1-20-153,9465XXXXXXSXXXXXS
ALC (4)Norwich City2-31-091,263XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (18)Middlesbrough2-11-129,4605XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (19)Darlington3-03-048,4965XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Norwich City2-21-171,0225XXXXXXXSXXXX
AEL (3l2)(unknown)2-00-022,962XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (21)Aston Villa2-21-241,9525XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (22)Sunderland1-01-071,4735XXXXXXXXXSXSX
HEL (qfl1)(unknown)3-03-058,475XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (23)Nottingham Forest3-12-031,4135XXXXXXXXXSXX
AEL (qfl2)(unknown)1-01-022,841XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (25)Bournemouth1-21-110,6115XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (26)Southampton2-11-149,8595XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (24)Crystal Palace2-11-061,5385XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (27)Leeds United0-60-483,6474XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (28)Brighton & HA3-02-057,2734XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (29)Brentford1-20-212,5994XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (30)Manchester United2-11-148,4204XXSXXXXXXXXX
HPL (31)Chelsea2-21-157,6544XXXXXXXXXXX
AEL (sfl1)Exeter City1-11-057,506XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (32)Liverpool0-20-176,4424XXSXXXXSXXXXX
HPL (33)Exeter City2-10-156,0444XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (34)Everton2-01-031,4064XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (35)Tottenham Hotspur1-01-057,3024XXSXXXXXSXXXX
HEL (sfl2)Exeter City1-30-174,721XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (36)Manchester City
HPL (37)Middlesbrough
APL (38)Darlington

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupEuropa League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Granit XHAKA53005304,77035004203,1501000009030001027014001001,260
Keane LEWIS-POTTER530128304,759350118203,1391000009030020027014008101,260
Mason GREENWOOD530612304,58435042203,0341010005530011027014019001,225
Darwin Gabriel NÚÑEZ Ribeiro500217204,461330210102,9311000009030020027013005101,170
Lilian BRASSIER50063304,36632053202,7731010006330001027014000001,260
Mike MAIGNAN48000004,32032000002,8801000009020000018013000001,170
Auston TRUSTY44110403,84730110202,587100000901000009012000201,080
Ferland MENDY41501303,29027401202,115100000902000001801110010905
Jarell QUANSAH34002203,06021001101,890100000902000001801000110900
Thomas Teye PARTEY384143202,74224382101,751100000902010001441115110757
Christopher NKUNKU30005202,70022004101,9800000000200010180600100540
Luke SHAW26012202,31818011201,5980000000200100180600000540
GABRIEL Fernando de JESUS240212002,12914026001,2291000009010000090800600720
JOÃO Pedro Cavaco CANCELO24152101,97718151101,4370000000200100180400000360
ANDREY Nascimento dos SANTOS18170401,42613140301,011000000010101080402000335
Charlie PATINO22190100849141200005331100002711000036650100253
James TRAFFORD50000045030000027000000001000009010000090
Albert-Mboyo Sambi LOKONGA11110100271880000191110000351100001011010035
Máximo PERRONE320000129320000129000000000000000000000
Gary GARDNER1100002211000022000000000000000000000