User:
Password:

Chelsea Football Club
Stadium: Stamford BridgeClub code: AAU
Capacity: 45,421 game (41,663 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1905E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Todd BOEHLY

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11 (20)35910164450-637
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Brighton & HA | Crystal Palace >
Season #40
APL (1)Sunderland0-30-159,876--XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (2)Nottingham Forest3-11-144,164--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Darlington1-11-024,92111XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (4)Crystal Palace0-20-145,37310XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (5)Bournemouth0-10-010,72614XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (6)Norwich City0-30-045,39616XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (7)Middlesbrough2-01-028,28417XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (8)Tottenham Hotspur1-21-233,60614XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (9)Manchester City2-22-233,89616XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (2)WBA1-10-028,123XXXXXXXSXXXX
after extra time, 7-6 on penalties
HPL (10)Aston Villa4-02-031,76716XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (11)Brentford1-10-112,59113XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)Southend United0-00-013,154XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (12)Arsenal1-21-243,16613XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3R)Southend United1-21-034,523XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (13)Brighton & HA1-11-16,91015XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (14)Leeds United1-20-145,27414XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (15)Exeter City0-00-031,38416XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (16)Liverpool0-10-083,24415XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (17)Southampton1-11-035,69116XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (18)Everton3-33-135,67915XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (19)Manchester United2-22-135,26615XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Sunderland0-10-045,40515XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (21)Nottingham Forest2-11-027,06415XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (22)Darlington4-11-138,14913XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (23)Crystal Palace0-20-126,33111XXXXXXXXSXXX
HPL (24)Bournemouth3-22-145,39511XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (25)Norwich City0-30-291,39711XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (26)Middlesbrough0-10-042,84511XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (27)Tottenham Hotspur2-11-136,17611XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (28)Manchester City4-01-040,95711XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (29)Aston Villa0-20-242,12911XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (30)Brentford0-10-145,20411XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (31)Arsenal2-21-157,65412XXXXXSXXXXXX
HPL (32)Brighton & HA1-10-041,83411XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (33)Leeds United1-21-278,88111XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (34)Exeter City1-21-245,71711XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (35)Liverpool1-00-039,93211XXXXXSXXXXXX
APL (36)Southampton
HPL (37)Everton
APL (38)Manchester United

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Marcin BULKA38000003,45035000003,150200000180100000120
Mateo KOVACIC37000003,36034000003,060200000180100000120
Mattéo GUENDOUZI36013303,24833013302,948200000180100000120
Lewis HALL35032003,11632032002,816200000180100000120
Kieran TRIPPIER31010202,77728010202,477200000180100000120
Cesar AZPILICUETA Tanco24000402,19021000401,890200000180100000120
THIAGO Emiliano da SILVA24000402,19021000401,890200000180100000120
Pierre-Emerick AUBAMEYANG23004402,07021004301,8902000101800000000
Álvaro Borja MORATA Martín23009212,06920007211,769200100180100100120
Malang SARR23200301,95422100301,920000000011000034
Callum HUDSON-ODOI25168101,95123158101,8132010001380000000
Billy GILMOUR22040801,91019020701,66620101015810100086
Romelu LUKAKU20019501,78320019501,78300000000000000
Noni MADUEKE17005201,56016005201,4400000000100000120
Denis ZAKARIA16001501,44016001501,44000000000000000
Timo WERNER14003201,26014003201,26000000000000000
Juan FAMILIA-CASTILLO72100047572100047500000000000000
Ruben LOFTUS-CHEEK72100046972100046900000000000000
Olivier GIROUD3000003002000001800000000100000120
Dylan WILLIAMS660010226550010184110000420000000
Solomon MARCH3300006622000044110000220000000
Hakim ZIYECH220000552200005500000000000000