User:
Password:

Liverpool Football Club
Stadium: AnfieldClub code: ABS
Capacity: 83,362 game (45,362 actual)Manager: Ady Lippiatt
Year formed: 1892E-mail: adylipp@gmail.com
Chairman: Tom WARNERManagerial rating: 85.79% (very good) 59 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
2 (20)3527356922+4784
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Leeds United | Manchester City >
Season #40
HPL (1)Leeds United1-11-065,708--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (2)Everton2-01-041,464--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (3)Manchester United2-12-157,2036XXXXXXXXSXXXS
APL (4)Manchester City1-01-033,8834XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (5)Darlington2-20-224,9334XXXSXXSXXXXXX
HPL (6)Southampton1-01-071,3924XXXXXXXXXXX
HCL (2/1)Milan1-10-183,230XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (2/2)FC Nordsjælland1-00-010,252XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (7)Tottenham Hotspur2-11-036,1612XXXXXSXXXXXX
ACL (2/3)Galatasaray1-00-052,340XXXXXXXXSXXXS
HPL (8)Middlesbrough3-02-073,2372XXXXXXXSXXXX
ACL (2/4)Milan4-02-063,736XXXXXXXSXXXX
HCL (2/5)FC Nordsjælland3-02-083,228XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Blackpool5-02-021,285XXXXXXXSXXXSX
HPL (10)Bournemouth2-02-082,4483XXXXXXXSXXXSX
APL (11)Brighton & HA3-12-16,8312XXXXXXSXXXXX
HCL (2/6)Galatasaray3-22-083,327XXXSXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Burnley2-02-083,339XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (12)Brentford4-04-083,251?XXXXXXSXXXXX
APL (9)Aston Villa4-13-142,1312XXXXXXSXXXXX
ALC (3)Walsall3-12-110,827XXXXXXSXXXXX
APL (13)Arsenal3-13-077,3322XXXXXSXXXXXX
HPL (14)Sunderland3-11-083,2582XXXXXSXXXXXX
HCL (3l1)(unknown)5-04-083,271XXXXSXXXXXXX
HPL (16)Chelsea1-00-083,2443XXXXXSXXXXXX
ACL (3l2)(unknown)3-03-022,998XXXXXSXXXXXX
APL (17)Norwich City0-10-191,2273XXXXXSXXXXXX
APL (15)Nottingham Forest3-11-142,5113XXXXXSXXXXXX
HFA (4)Stoke City4-22-182,025XXXXXSXXXXXX
ALC (4)Exeter City2-11-157,531XXXXXSXXXXXX
HPL (18)Crystal Palace1-00-083,1772XXXXXSXXXXXX
APL (19)Exeter City3-02-057,4752XXXXXSXXXXXX
APL (20)Leeds United0-10-086,2052XXXXXSXXXXXX
HPL (21)Everton3-11-173,7453XXXXSXXXXXXX
APL (22)Manchester United2-01-049,7012XXXXSXXXXXXX
HFA (5)Oxford United2-01-080,129XXXXSXXXXXXX
HPL (23)Manchester City3-03-082,5882XXXXSXXXXXXX
HPL (24)Darlington1-01-076,5982XXXXSXXXXXXX
HCL (qfl1)APOEL3-03-083,336XXXXSXXXXXXX
APL (25)Southampton0-30-332,5022XXXXSXXXXXXX
HPL (26)Tottenham Hotspur2-00-081,1982XXXXSXXXXXXX
ALC (qf)Sheffield Weds.1-10-160,664XXXXSXXXXXXX
after extra time, 3-4 on penalties
APL (27)Middlesbrough2-10-139,8512XXXXSXXXXXXX
HPL (28)Aston Villa4-22-083,2552XXXXSXXXXXXX
ACL (qfl2)APOEL2-00-022,747XXXXSXXXXXXX
HFA (qf)Norwich City2-12-083,286XXXXSXXXXXXX
APL (29)Bournemouth0-00-010,5942XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (30)Brighton & HA4-13-182,3992XXXXSXXXXXXX
APL (31)Brentford0-10-112,7352XXXXSXXXXXXX
ACL (sfl1)Leeds United2-21-199,147XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (sf)Sheffield Weds.2-01-089,854XXXXSXXXXXXX
HPL (32)Arsenal2-01-076,4422XXXXSXXXXXXX
APL (33)Sunderland1-00-082,8312XXXXSXXXXXXX
HLC (sfl1)Norwich City1-11-083,288XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (sfl2)Norwich City1-01-091,362XXXXSXXXXXXX
HPL (34)Nottingham Forest4-04-069,9412XXXXSXXXXXXX
APL (35)Chelsea0-10-039,9322XXXXSXXXXXXX
HCL (sfl2)Leeds United0-30-283,172XXXXSXXXXXXX
NLC (f)Sunderland2-02-089,819XXXXSXXXXXXX
HPL (36)Norwich City
APL (37)Crystal Palace
HPL (38)Exeter City

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupChampions League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Mohamed SALAH570014105,16033006002,97050010045070021066012005001,080
David ALABA57008005,16033001002,97050000045070030066012004001,080
Robert LEWANDOWSKI5901039204,977350823102,90550050045070140058612017101,036
Serge GNABRY532220604,608342113402,879400200360700200660801320709
Jordan HENDERSON450010504,08026007402,340500110450600100570800100720
Virgil VAN DIJK44001003,96026000002,340300100270600000540900000810
Aymeric LAPORTE42001103,81026000002,340400000360400010390800100720
Jan OBLAK37000103,36020000101,800400000360500000480800000720
Marco VERRATTI391271203,160230161001,878404000312503010444714010526
Sadio MANÉ35122203,04122112201,880200000180400000390701000591
Luka MODRIC32055002,85019033001,674300000270301100288701100618
Isak HIEN27000102,46018000101,620200000180400000390300000270
SON Heung-min252010302,12214105301,196300200270310000206500300450
ALISSON Ramses Becker22000001,98015000001,35010000090200000180400000360
Connor BRADLEY23031101,9581102000923200000180301000225700110630
Ilkay GÜNDOGAN20002101,80011002109900000000300000270600000540
Cristiano RONALDO dos Santos Aveiro494102001,4493226020099544000048650000212760000194
Lionel Andrés MESSI14151011,0408041006051000009010100064410001281
Raheem STERLING10403006595301002541000009011000045300200270
NGolo KANTÉ831000576421000267100000900000000310000219
JORDI ALBA Ramos6010005065000004500000000000000010100056
Sergio BUSQUETS Burgos1100002411000024000000000000000000000