In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Nottingham Forest| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

40,990HP (1)BournemouthW4-12-1
123415678931011











44,164AP (2)ChelseaL1-31-1- -
123416578910119










50,542HP (3)Leeds UnitedL0-20-1- -
1234657891011











47,048AP (4)ArsenalL0-10-112
1234657891011











31,484HCWC 1 (1)AlavésW3-02-0
1213146578911011
10









33,650HP (5)Manchester CityX1-10-115
123146578910119










24,491ACWC 1 (3)VfL WolfsburgL0-30-1
1234657891011











10,508ACWC 1 (3)MarítimoW2-02-0
12b346578911011
10









34,166HP (7)Brighton & HAX1-11-10
123465789110119










17,957ACWC 1 (5)AlavésW4-03-0
123465718291011
10









32,946HCWC 1 (5)VfL WolfsburgW2-01-0
123146578910111
10









36,308AP (8)Aston VillaW1-01-019
123
56789101


4119






39,115AP (6)Exeter CityL2-30-015
123101567819



411







33,403HCWC 1MarítimoW4-13-1
123110657893



411







32,713HLC 2WolvesL0-10-1
1231056789



411







26,972AP (10)Manchester UnitedW2-12-115
123101567891



411







38,186HP (11)Crystal PalaceL2-52-212
123105678191



411







28,455HCWC 2(unknown)W4-14-1
123105678192



4111







11,524AFA 3Stockport CountyW2-12-1
12310567891



411







91,286AP (12)Norwich CityL0-30-215
1231056789



411







30,692HP (13)Tottenham HotspurW1-01-017
12310567189



411







32,355AP (14)SouthamptonO0-00-012
1231056789



411







16,521ACWC 2(unknown)W3-03-0
1213105617891



411







32,346AP (16)EvertonX1-11-114
12310567819



411







46,079HP (9)SunderlandL1-21-113
1231056789



4111







34,663HCWC 3 {1}(unknown)W5-04-0
123105678291



4111







31,185HP (17)BrentfordX1-10-113
1234657891
11




10





42,511HP (15)LiverpoolL1-31-113
1234657819
11



710





91,293AFA 4Norwich CityL1-30-2
12346578911011











24,853AP (18)DarlingtonW2-12-113

23
657819101


411

16



27,925HP (19)MiddlesbroughL2-41-313

23
65789210


411

1
10


10,597AP (20)BournemouthL1-41-313

23
65789110


411

1
10


22,956ACWC 3(unknown)W3-02-0

213
657819110


411

16



27,064HP (21)ChelseaL1-20-113

23
65781910


411

1
10


78,734AP (22)Leeds UnitedL0-50-115

23
6578910


411

1
10


26,142HCWC Qf {1}(unknown)W4-34-2

23
657892101


4111

16



31,413HP (23)ArsenalL1-30-217

23
65789110


411

1
10


31,720AP (24)Manchester CityL1-31-218

23
65781910


411

1
10


16,211ACWC Qf(unknown)W3-11-1

23
657829110


411

16



24,900HP (25)Exeter CityX2-22-119

23
65789110


4111

16



6,942AP (26)Brighton & HAX2-22-119

23
657819101


411

16



25,799HP (27)Aston VillaX3-32-319

23
657819210


411

1
10


32,553HP (29)Manchester UnitedW2-11-119

23
657819101


411

16



26,384AP (30)Crystal PalaceL1-40-317

23
65789110


411

1
10


48,996HP (31)Norwich CityL1-20-218

23
65789110


411

1
10


40,446HCWC SfSouthamptonL0-20-0

23
6578910


411

1
10


34,300AP (32)Tottenham HotspurL1-41-219


3452
8910111

7


1

6

29,921HP (33)SouthamptonW3-11-019


34512
81910111

7


1
6
7
69,941AP (34)LiverpoolL0-40-417


3452
89
11

7


1
6
10
31,865HP (35)EvertonL0-10-017


3452
89
11

710

1
6
10
32,448ACWC SfSouthamptonL1-41-2


3452
819
11

7


1

6105

AP (36)Brentford

HP (37)Darlington

AP (38)Middlesbrough
Key: P - Premier League, {#} - leg number and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Oleksandr Zinchenko340010003,060
Ben Godfrey340000003,060
Mikel Oyarzabal3400110003,060
Raúl Jiménez3404160002,979
Willy Boly340410002,925
Joe Gomez300000002,700
Kevin Volland300110002,687
Morgan Gibbs-White260110002,300
Anthony Martial231010001,993
Rúben Diogo Neves200040001,800
Remo Freuler220940001,620
Kasper Schmeichel170000001,530
Gary Woods170000001,530
Taiwo Awoniyi120020001,080
Giulian Biancone12900000630
Jorginho3110000207
Orel Mangala2000000180
Jesse Lingard4400000135
Loïc Mbe Soh100000090
Tyler Bindon220000051
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain330000043

Cup - player records
Player name
Oleksandr Zinchenko170030001,530
Ben Godfrey170010001,530
Mikel Oyarzabal170090001,530
Raúl Jiménez1700150001,530
Joe Gomez160030101,440
Kevin Volland160010001,440
Willy Boly170400001,361
Rúben Diogo Neves130000001,170
Kasper Schmeichel120000001,080
Morgan Gibbs-White11001000990
Anthony Martial10002000900
Remo Freuler10052000788
Taiwo Awoniyi7000000630
Gary Woods5000000450
Jesse Lingard3300000130
Jorginho100000090
Loïc Mbe Soh100000090
Wilfried Zaha440000080
Omar Richards110000039
Giulian Biancone110000032