In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Norwich City| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

69,668HP (1)ArsenalW3-02-0
12b34567189101111




33,972AP (2)Manchester CityW3-12-1- -
1234156789110111




9,770AEC 1 {1}AlanyasporW3-11-1
123456b789110b112




84,013HP (3)Exeter CityW2-01-0- -
123456789110111




49,304AP (4)Manchester UnitedW1-01-01
12345678911011




86,695HEC 1AlanyasporW3-03-0
1234156718910111




87,407HP (5)EvertonW4-03-01
12345678941011




45,396AP (6)ChelseaW3-00-01
123b415678921011




91,250HEC 2 (2)PSVW3-02-0
1234567189110111




60,275AEC 2 (2)CelticW2-12-1
123456718911011




91,411HP (7)Crystal PalaceW2-12-00
1234
6b789110111b5



74,928AEC 2Bayern MünchenW3-02-0
12341
617891b10115



91,344HP (8)BrentfordO0-00-01
1234
678910115



10,588AP (9)BournemouthW2-02-01
1234
6789210115



34,989AEC 2 (5)PSVW4-01-0
1234
671891011125



91,239HEC 2 (5)CelticW4-02-0
12314
67892101115



5,849ALC 2Torquay UnitedW4-03-0
1234
671892b101115



91,333HP (10)Leeds UnitedW2-10-01
1234
67891011115



42,185AP (11)Aston VillaW3-02-01
1234b
678911011115



89,839HEC 2Bayern MünchenW3-13-0
1234
671819101115



36,218AFA 3Tottenham HotspurW3-11-1
12341
6b7189110115



91,286HP (12)Nottingham ForestW3-02-01
12341
67891
115101


35,012ALC 3Charlton AthleticW3-02-0
1234
67189
1115101


75,718AP (13)SunderlandW1-01-01
1234
67b891
11510


91,254HP (14)Brighton & HAW1-00-00
1234
6789
115101


91,280HEC 3 {1}(unknown)W4-02-0
12341
67893
11510


24,935AP (15)DarlingtonW2-11-01
1234
6
87101115b91


39,951AP (16)MiddlesbroughW4-04-01
1234
6
8710211592


22,951AEC 3(unknown)W4-14-0
1234s
6
87101115192


91,227HP (17)LiverpoolW1-01-01
12314
6
87101159b


91,293HFA 4Nottingham ForestW3-12-0
1234
6
871011b593


91,263HLC 4ArsenalW3-20-1
123b4
6
8710111b592


32,371AP (18)SouthamptonW2-11-11
1234
6
8711011159


91,412HP (19)Tottenham HotspurW2-00-00
123b41
6
871011159


71,022AP (20)ArsenalX2-21-11
1234
6
87b10111591


91,273HP (21)Manchester CityW3-03-01
12314
6
87101111b59


91,400HFA 5ReadingW3-03-0
1234
6
8710
59311

91,399HP (23)Manchester UnitedW4-12-01
1234
6
8710111593


56,604AP (24)EvertonW4-01-01
123141
6
8710
59211

57,493AP (22)Exeter CityW2-11-11
1234
6
8710115b92


37,452AEC QfBelenensesW4-03-0
123

67892101115

41
91,397HP (25)ChelseaW3-02-01
1234
6
8710111159


26,343AP (26)Crystal PalaceW2-12-11
12341
6
871011159


20,630ALC QfFulhamW1-01-0
1234
6
871011159


12,668AP (27)BrentfordW2-11-11
1234
6
871021159b


91,328HP (28)BournemouthW2-01-01
12341
6
8b71011591


91,359HEC QfBelenensesW5-03-0
12342
6
81710111591


83,286AFA QfLiverpoolL1-20-2
1234
6
871011591


97,300AP (29)Leeds UnitedL1-31-11
1234b
6
871011159b


85,832HP (30)Aston VillaW2-01-01
123

6
871011592

4
48,996AP (31)Nottingham ForestW2-12-01
1231

6
871011159

4
91,286HEC SfSunderlandW2-00-0
123

6
871021159

4
91,297HP (32)SunderlandW4-12-01
123

6
8b711011593b

4
6,870AP (33)Brighton & HAW4-12-11
123

6
8710111b593

4
83,288ALC Sf {2}LiverpoolX1-10-1
123

6
871011591

4
91,362HLC Sf {2}LiverpoolL0-10-1
123

6
87101159

4
91,403HP (34)DarlingtonW2-02-01
123

6
871011592

4
89,549HP (35)MiddlesbroughW3-13-11
123

6
8b71b101b11519

4
99,235AEC SfSunderlandW3-02-0
123

61
8710b11592

4

AP (36)Liverpool

HP (37)Southampton

AP (38)Tottenham Hotspur
Key: P - Premier League, {#} - leg number and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Gianluigi Donnarumma350000003,150
Jules Koundé350000103,150
Josko Gvardiol350040203,150
Marquinhos350000103,150
Jude Bellingham350000303,150
Bukayo Saka3500181203,150
Vinícius José Júnior340090303,060
Erling Haaland3200180102,880
Pedri290070202,610
Rúben Santos Dias290010202,610
Kylian Mbappé2400241402,160
Rodrygo Silva140010101,260
Alessandro Bastoni6000000540
Martin Ødegaard6000000540
Bradley Barcola100000090

Cup - player records
Player name
Gianluigi Donnarumma240000002,160
Jules Koundé240000002,160
Josko Gvardiol240010102,160
Marquinhos240020202,160
Jude Bellingham240020002,160
Bukayo Saka2400141202,160
Vinícius José Júnior230080202,070
Erling Haaland2200100201,980
Rúben Santos Dias200010001,800
Pedri190060011,681
Kylian Mbappé1300160001,170
Rodrygo Silva130080001,170
Alessandro Bastoni4000000360
Martin Ødegaard4000000360
Bradley Barcola100000090
Nicolò Barella100100090