In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Hull City| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

29,860A1 (1)Macclesfield FCX2-21-2
12345678911011132










21,469A1 (2)BarnsleyL1-21-1- -
123456789110113











10,281A1 (3)Swansea CityX1-11-0- -
1234561789101132










24,982H1 (4)WBAW2-12-00
1234567819110112











25,120H1 (5)Leicester CityL0-10-112
1234567891011












10,037A1 (6)Crewe AlexandraX1-11-116
1234567891101132










28,406A1 (7)WolvesL2-31-217
123456789


1110246







24,985H1 (8)Newcastle UnitedX2-21-118
1234156789


11110









18,195H1 (9)Southend UnitedW2-01-020
12310567829


114

10






25,908A1 (10)Luton TownL1-21-113
12310567819


114


10





23,043H1 (11)Blackburn RoversW2-11-016
123101567891


114

10






29,755A1 (12)Preston North EndW2-11-014
12310567891


1114

10






24,334ALC 2Huddersfield TownL1-21-2
1231056789


114


10





25,141H1 (13)BurnleyX1-11-10
12
10567891


114



39



11,668AFA 3Lincoln CityW2-10-1
12
105678191


114



3
6


33,711A1 (15)Leyton OrientX4-42-213
12
10567893


114



319



25,136H1 (16)Bristol CityW3-11-012
12
105617891


114



391



17,654A1 (17)MillwallW1-00-011
12
10567891


114



3




25,102H1 (18)GillinghamW1-01-09
12
10567891


114



3




20,675A1 (19)WatfordW2-02-09
12
10567819


1141



3




11,487A1 (20)Rotherham UnitedX1-11-19

23101567891111

4
6




1

25,051H1 (21)Stockport CountyW3-13-09

23101567819
11

41

3



1

20,660A1 (14)FulhamL2-31-28

23105678191
11
24






1

25,109H1 (23)West Ham UnitedL0-10-09

231056789
11
24






1

24,535HFA 4Tranmere RoversW7-35-2

2310516718292
111
94






1

25,018H1 (24)Macclesfield FCL0-20-19

231056789
11
24






1

22,097H1 (25)BarnsleyL1-31-210

231056789
111
24






1

25,132H1 (26)Swansea CityX1-11-010

2311056789
11

4






1

40,798A1 (27)WBAL1-41-210

2310567819
11
24






1

32,481A1 (28)Leicester CityL1-30-111

2310567819
11
24






1

17,290HFA 5Blackburn RoversL0-30-2

231056789
11
24






1

20,791H1 (30)WolvesX1-11-014
12310567
98111

4









40,832A1 (31)Newcastle UnitedW2-10-114
123101567
98111

4









13,248A1 (32)Southend UnitedW3-11-112
123110567
9181110
41









21,292H1 (33)Luton TownW2-01-00
12310567
98111101
4









23,272H1 (29)Crewe AlexandraW1-00-010
121310567
981110
4









22,001A1 (34)Blackburn RoversW2-10-110
123756

92811

4







10
24,990H1 (35)Preston North EndL0-20-010
123756

10811

4







9
32,516A1 (36)BurnleyL0-10-010
123756

10811

4







9
25,132H1 (37)FulhamL1-20-110
123756

10811

4







91
25,066H1 (38)Leyton OrientX2-22-111
123756

108112

4







9
29,423A1 (39)Bristol CityL1-20-110
123756

10811

4







91
19,398H1 (40)MillwallW3-02-011
123
56

108111

47






92
35,418A1 (41)GillinghamO0-00-010
123
56

10811

47






9
21,870A1 (22)ReadingO0-00-011
123
56

10811

47
3




9
22,714H1 (42)WatfordW2-12-110

23
56

92811
10476




1

24,460H1 (43)Rotherham UnitedL2-31-110

23
56

98112
1047





1
2

A1 (44)Stockport County

H1 (45)Reading

A1 (46)West Ham United
Key: 1 - Championship and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Alfie Jones430000003,870
Armando Broja4303192003,805
Sean McLoughlin430320003,771
Lewie Coyle4301110003,713
Jean Séri370050003,330
Jackson Irvine380850003,294
Baba Rahman370620003,140
Mads Hermansen320000002,880
Randell Williams320000002,880
Patrick Bamford310170002,750
Borja Sainz Eguskiza270090002,430
Steven Alzate231030002,020
Nouha Dicko239020001,399
Nathan Baxter11000000990
Marvin Ducksch9004200810
Callum Elder6001000540
Greg Docherty6100000484
Cyrus Christie8801000218
James Scott330000099
Xavier Simons330110065
Salah-Eddine Oulad M'Hand550000063
Brandon Fleming110000016
Reece Burke11000003

Cup - player records
Player name
Alfie Jones4001000360
Jean Séri4000000360
Randell Williams4001000360
Borja Sainz Eguskiza4003000360
Sean McLoughlin4010000351
Jackson Irvine4010000344
Lewie Coyle4010000340
Armando Broja4013000335
Baba Rahman3000000270
Nouha Dicko4200000225
Mads Hermansen2000000180
Patrick Bamford2001000180
Nathan Baxter2000000180
Callum Elder100000090
Brandon Fleming110000016
Tobias Pereira Figueiredo11000009