In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Fulham| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

43,002A1 (1)Newcastle UnitedW3-12-1
123456789110112









20,661H1 (2)Southend UnitedW1-00-0- -
12345678191011









35,483A1 (3)West Ham UnitedO0-00-0- -
123
5
7
9b
11b46810b





20,737H1 (4)WolvesL0-10-02
12345
7109
11b
68






20,611H1 (5)WatfordL1-30-24
12345
71091
11
68






29,947A1 (6)Macclesfield FCL0-30-212
12345
7b109
11
68






32,797A1 (7)ReadingX2-21-214
12

5
71093111816

4




20,760H1 (8)Stockport CountyX3-32-014
12
105
72
9131146

8




25,956A1 (9)Preston North EndX2-21-115
12b

5
71091311b46

814



20,739H1 (10)BarnsleyX2-22-115
12
85
7109231146

8




11,315A1 (11)Rotherham UnitedL0-20-215
12

5b
710b931146

8b4



20,766H1 (12)Luton TownW2-11-118
12
85
7109131146

81




36,063ALC 2Tottenham HotspurW1-00-0
12
85
7109131146

8




20,089A1 (13)MillwallW3-12-015
121
85
7109131146

81




6,819AFA 3Brighton & HAL0-10-1
12

5
710b9b31146

84



20,741H1 (16)Blackburn RoversL1-21-214
12

5
710931146

8b4



16,609ALC 3Tranmere RoversW2-10-0
12
85
71092b31146

8




32,481A1 (17)BurnleyL0-30-116
12345
7
10b211
689

10


20,606H1 (18)Leyton OrientX2-22-217
12345
7
10411
68191





9,867A1 (19)Crewe AlexandraW3-12-117
12131015
7
91
11
68

4
7

20,711H1 (20)WBAW2-00-014
1231015
7819
11
68

4



20,926A1 (21)Bristol CityW2-02-013
1213105
7
91
11
68

4
7

20,660H1 (14)Hull CityW3-22-111
1231051
7
91
11
681

4b
7

20,701H1 (22)Swansea CityL0-20-111
12345
7
9
11
6810



11
20,729HLC 4Bristol CityW3-21-2
123b45
710

11
68291



9
20,764H1 (24)Newcastle UnitedW2-02-011
121
45
71
10611
689



3
13,132A1 (25)Southend UnitedX1-11-011
12
45
7
10611
689



3b
20,760H1 (26)West Ham UnitedL0-30-211
12
45
7
10b
11b
6897


3
28,435A1 (27)WolvesW3-12-111
12314b5
7
11


68210b




9
20,712A1 (28)WatfordO0-00-010
12b3
5
7


11
6810b
4


9
20,675H1 (29)Macclesfield FCL1-21-110
12345
74

11
6810


7
91
20,633H1 (30)ReadingL1-31-310
12345
74

11
68110


7
9
11,471A1 (31)Stockport CountyW1-01-011
12345
7


11
6810




91
20,681H1 (32)Preston North EndW1-01-011
1
345
7210
11
681

4
2
9
23,004A1 (33)BarnsleyX1-10-110
1
345
7


11
68110


2
9
35,551A1 (15)GillinghamL0-20-211
1
3
5
7


11
6810
4
2
9
20,630HLC QfNorwich CityL0-10-1
1
345
7
10
11
6b8



2
9
20,728H1 (34)Rotherham UnitedO0-00-011
1
3
5
7


11
6810
4
2
9
18,461A1 (35)Luton TownL0-20-011
1
3
5
7


11
6810
4
2
9
20,646H1 (36)MillwallW1-01-012
1
3
5
79

11
68110104b
2
9
25,132A1 (37)Hull CityW2-11-011
1
3
5
79

11
681101041
2
9
20,612H1 (38)GillinghamL0-20-110
1
3
5
7


11s
6810
4
2
9
27,021A1 (39)Blackburn RoversX2-21-111
1
3
5
7


11
68110
4
2
91
20,587H1 (40)BurnleyX1-10-110
12375
8
11


6210
4


91
43,085A1 (41)Leyton OrientW2-12-111
12375b
82


11
6
10
4
3
9
20,702H1 (42)Crewe AlexandraW2-12-011
12
4

8
101
11
53

7
6
91
38,259A1 (43)WBAL0-20-211
12
75
8
10
11
63

4

119
32,490A1 (23)Leicester CityL1-30-211
12
75
81b
10
11
63

4

69

H1 (44)Bristol City

A1 (45)Swansea City

H1 (46)Leicester City
Key: 1 - Championship and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Sergio Rico430000003,870
Issa Diop420010203,780
Harry Wilson430660203,673
Ángelo Henríquez410230413,595
Shane Duffy410300003,559
Kiko340240203,023
Daniel James3211100002,773
Niclas Füllkrug3001121302,668
Tim Ream290110002,567
Milot Rashica303420102,467
Carlos Vinicius220210301,948
Jørgen Strand Larsen190250001,680
Tom Cairney214010201,656
Fábio Carvalho186020101,204
Kevin Mbabu166100001,085
Bobby Decordova-Reid144000001,019
Willian Borges9031000714
Saúl Ñíguez11333020669
Manor Solomon6300010374
Vítor de Oliveira Reis2000000180
Nathaniel Chalobah110000032

Cup - player records
Player name
Sergio Rico5000000450
Issa Diop5000000450
Harry Wilson5000000450
Ángelo Henríquez5000000450
Shane Duffy5000010450
Kiko4000000360
Niclas Füllkrug4003120360
Fábio Carvalho4000010360
Bobby Decordova-Reid3000000270
Willian Borges3010000238
Saúl Ñíguez3020000226
Milot Rashica4200000224
Daniel James2002000180
Tim Ream2000010180
Jørgen Strand Larsen100000090
Kevin Mbabu100000090
Carlos Vinicius101100086
Tom Cairney110000032
Manor Solomon11000004