In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Exeter City| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

24,899AP (1)DarlingtonW1-00-0
123456789101117









37,932HP (2)MiddlesbroughW2-00-0- -
12
4357891
11
6101







84,013AP (3)Norwich CityL0-20-1- -
124435789
11
610







41,382HCWC 1 (1)DynamoW1-01-0
12
435789
11
6101







40,812AP (5)Aston VillaL0-10-18
124435789
11
610







47,875HP (4)SunderlandW2-02-013
12
4357b819
11
6101







37,106ACWC 1 (3)ZenitW4-03-0
12
43578291
111
610







20,306ACWC 1 (3)AnderlechtX1-10-0
124435789
11b
61011






31,036AP (7)Manchester CityL1-21-18

2
431578910

6

111




34,595ACWC 1 (5)DynamoW1-01-0

2
43571091
8
6

1112



43,860HCWC 1 (5)ZenitW2-01-0

2
4325789b10

6

1114



40,245HP (8)BournemouthX1-10-19

2
435781910

6

111




12,691AP (9)BrentfordL1-21-111

2
435781910

6

111




39,115HP (6)Nottingham ForestW3-20-012

2
43157829109
6

111
2


40,818HCWC 1AnderlechtW2-11-1

2
43578b9b1029
6

111
2


34,802HLC 2Rotherham UnitedW2-02-0

2
41315789109
6

111
2


45,894HP (10)Tottenham HotspurW1-01-08

2345671091
8b



111




16,826ACWC 2(unknown)W3-02-0

2346571b8

10



111b

92

34,657AFA 3Leyton OrientW4-12-1

23146571091
81

10
111




45,499HP (12)Brighton & HAX1-11-07

2345671019
8



111




33,583HLC 3Ipswich TownW1-00-0

2345671091
8



111




26,338AP (13)Crystal PalaceL2-31-16
110
4567
9
82
2


116

3
49,128HP (14)ArsenalW3-01-08
12
435711019
81
6


11




95,570AP (11)Leeds UnitedL0-50-26
12
4357109
8
6


11




46,846HCWC 2(unknown)W4-01-0
12
461571019
81




111


3
31,384AP (15)ChelseaO0-00-07

2
45678910




111


3
32,467AP (16)SouthamptonW3-12-17

2
41567829



10b
111


3
51,815HCWC 3 {1}(unknown)W4-00-0

2
451671819



10
1111b


3
42,685HP (17)EvertonW2-12-16

2
4567891



10
1111


3
10,578AFA 4BournemouthO0-00-0

26456789



10
111


3
57,531HLC 4LiverpoolL1-21-1

2
456781b9



10
111


3
39,563AP (18)Manchester UnitedX1-11-16

234
5178



610
1114
9

50,650HFA 4BournemouthW2-02-0

2
4
5781
10

6

111

935
57,475HP (19)LiverpoolL0-30-20
12
4
578
10

6


11

93
38,142HP (20)DarlingtonW2-00-07
12341
578



610

11

91
4
22,901ACWC 3(unknown)W1-00-0
1234
5718

10
69




11

24,860AP (21)MiddlesbroughO0-00-07
1234
578



610

11

93
10,217AFA 5Swansea CityL0-20-1
1234
578



610b

11b

9

20,345ACWC Qf {1}(unknown)W2-00-0
12134
5718



610

11

9
4
38,411HP (24)Aston VillaW4-03-09
12314
5781



610

11

91
41
57,493HP (22)Norwich CityL1-21-18
1234
578



6101

11

9

41,066HCWC Qf(unknown)W2-02-0
1234
578



6110

111

9
4
24,900AP (25)Nottingham ForestX2-21-28

2
435781



6b10
111b

91

36,951HP (26)Manchester CityW2-11-18

2
43b5782



610
19
1111

10,635AP (27)BournemouthW3-21-28

26435718



6101
191

11

50,680HP (28)BrentfordW2-10-00

2
435782



610
19
1111

36,052AP (29)Tottenham HotspurL0-20-17

2643578
3

610
19

11

53,807HP (30)Leeds UnitedW2-11-17

2
435781



610
191
1111

6,778AP (31)Brighton & HAX1-10-07

2
435178



610
19
1111

57,506HCWC SfArsenalX1-10-1

26413578



610
19

11

50,957HP (32)Crystal PalaceW1-01-07

2
43578
5

610
19

11

56,044AP (33)ArsenalL1-21-07

2
431578
5

610
19

11

59,194AP (23)SunderlandL1-21-27

26435718
3

610
19

11b

45,717HP (34)ChelseaW2-12-17

21
435781
5

610
19

11

47,394HP (35)SouthamptonW2-01-07

2
435782
5

610
19

11

74,721ACWC SfArsenalW3-11-0

2
435783



610
19
1111


AP (36)Everton

HP (37)Manchester United

AP (38)Liverpool
Key: P - Premier League, {#} - leg number and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Reece James350110003,135
Nicoló Zaniolo350130103,124
Christian Pulisic3400190003,060
Kevin de Bruyne350520003,057
Harry Maguire350520002,960
Neymar da Silva300030102,700
Alessio Romagnoli290230102,596
Danilo Luiz290300102,496
Mason Mount230040102,070
David de Gea220000001,980
Sinclair Armstrong170130001,515
Ansu Fati180431101,460
Jordan Pickford130000001,170
Ángel di María11103010915
Lucas Digne13511000832
João Palhinha13601000808
José Diogo Dalot6100000486
Jewison Bennette5500000175
Kurt Zouma220000047
Junior Tchamadeu220100038
Abdoullah Ba110000026

Cup - player records
Player name
Nicoló Zaniolo210040101,890
Harry Maguire210200001,874
Christian Pulisic210190201,868
Reece James210310001,839
Kevin de Bruyne210420001,819
Neymar da Silva170030301,530
Alessio Romagnoli160050001,440
Danilo Luiz140110001,222
David de Gea130000001,170
Sinclair Armstrong130242201,120
Mason Mount131010101,102
Ángel di María11213010854
Jordan Pickford8000000720
Lucas Digne10301000703
Ansu Fati8012000680
José Diogo Dalot5000000450
João Palhinha4002000360
Jewison Bennette330000076
Junior Tchamadeu330000046
Kurt Zouma220000021
Callum Doyle11000006