In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Sunderland| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

59,876HP (1)ChelseaW3-01-0
123456178910112104










26,365AP (2)Crystal PalaceL0-10-1- -
12345b6789101110











54,734HEC 1 {1}AA GentW3-12-1
123415678910112104










68,805HP (3)ArsenalW1-00-0- -
12345678910111104










19,912AEC 1AA GentW4-22-1
123456789210112104










66,389HP (5)Brighton & HAX1-11-17
1231456789101110











33,842AP (6)Manchester CityO0-00-08
123456789b101110











47,875AP (4)Exeter CityL0-20-29
123456789101110











84,759HEC 2 (2)BarcelonaW3-02-0
123456718291011104










62,133AEC 2 (2)RomaW3-13-1
123456718910112104










87,169AP (7)Leeds UnitedL0-20-210
123456789101110











32,811AEC 2LyonW4-22-2
1234561718910112104










51,709HP (8)EvertonO0-00-012
1
3
52
4911

10678







53,696AEC 2 (5)BarcelonaW4-04-0
1
31
52
49111
1096782







57,224HEC 2 (5)RomaW3-11-1
1
31015b2
49211


6789






35,518ALC 2West Ham UnitedW2-00-0
1
3
52
49111

106781







53,111HP (10)SouthamptonX2-22-214
1
3
52
49111

106718







49,938HEC 2LyonW1-01-0
1
3
52
49111

1067b8







23,014AFA 3Wigan AthleticW3-02-0
1
31
52
49111

10678







43,227HP (12)Aston VillaW5-22-217
1
3
52
492111

106781







48,464HLC 3WBAW6-25-1
1
3
52
493111

106782







75,718HP (13)Norwich CityL0-10-112
1
3
5244911

10b6789






83,258AP (14)LiverpoolL1-30-113
1
3
52449111

106789






24,816AP (11)DarlingtonW1-00-015
1
3
52
4911

10678







56,284HEC 3 {1}(unknown)W3-03-0
1
3
52
41911

106728







44,643HP (15)Tottenham HotspurX1-11-010
1
3452810
11
91
67

6





45,440AP (16)Manchester UnitedW2-01-010
1
3145b2810
11
91b
67


10




46,079AP (9)Nottingham ForestW2-11-19
1
3
52814
11
91
676


10



22,937AEC 3(unknown)W3-03-0
1
31105s2
4
11
91
67



81



53,102HP (17)MiddlesbroughW1-00-07
1
3
5284
11
91
67


710



69,713HFA 4WolvesW1-00-0
1
3
52814
11
9
67


710



70,143HLC 4Stoke CityW3-01-0
1
3
52184
11
9
67


7110



12,573AP (18)BrentfordO0-00-07


34528



926
114

1017

65,510HP (19)BournemouthX1-11-17


314528



926
114

1017

45,405AP (20)ChelseaW1-00-06


314528



9
6
114

1017

68,631HP (21)Crystal PalaceW2-11-06


3451281



9
6
114

1017

71,473AP (22)ArsenalL0-10-16


34528



9
6
11


101710
66,226HFA 5Brighton & HAW2-02-0


345281



91106
112

1017

6,946AP (24)Brighton & HAW3-13-07


311052
491111


6




817

74,010HEC QfSK Sturm GrazW1-01-0


34
2
10911b

45




8117
6
60,539HP (25)Manchester CityW1-01-06


31052b
49111


6




817

86,899HP (26)Leeds UnitedW1-01-06


31052
4911


6




8117

73,971HLC QfGillinghamW2-10-1


310152
49b111


6




817

42,796AP (27)EvertonW1-01-06


3
52
4
11
91
6
10

3817

16,569AEC QfSK Sturm GrazW2-00-0


3110
284
11
9
5





17
6
26,330AFA QfCrystal PalaceW2-10-1


3
52441011
91
6




8117

32,382AP (29)SouthamptonW2-12-16




52
411011
9
3




8117
6
77,300HP (30)DarlingtonW1-01-05




52
41011
91
3




817
6
91,286AEC SfNorwich CityL0-20-0




5b2
41011
9
3


76817
6
75,529HFA SfSwansea CityW4-03-0




52
4101111
92
3




817
6
91,297AP (32)Norwich CityL1-40-26




52
411011
9
3


76b817
6
82,831HP (33)LiverpoolL0-10-06




52
41011
9
3


76817
6
59,194HP (23)Exeter CityW2-12-16




52
41011
91
3




8117
6
66,848HLC Sf {2}Aston VillaW2-00-0




52
410111
91
3




817b
6
42,162ALC Sf {2}Aston VillaX1-10-1




52
411011
9
3



98b17
6
36,116AP (34)Tottenham HotspurX3-32-16




52
411011
91
3



98117
6
57,362HP (35)Manchester UnitedW1-00-06




52
410111
9
3



9817
6
99,235HEC SfNorwich CityL0-30-2




52
41011
9
3


76817b
6b
89,819ALC FLiverpoolL0-20-2




5b2
41011
9
3


76817
6

AP (36)Middlesbrough

HP (37)Brentford

AP (38)Bournemouth
Key: P - Premier League, {#} - leg number and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
José Giménez330010202,970
Manuel Akanji330210102,928
Bruno Guimarães Rodriguez280330002,435
Antoine Griezmann280760002,365
Theo Hernández260150002,332
Matthijs de Ligt260200002,325
Dusan Vlahovic230242102,038
Victor Osimhen247280101,668
Dani Olmo180140001,593
Unai Simón170000001,530
Leroy Sané182020001,512
Bart Verbruggen160000001,440
Ângelo Gabriel160200001,428
Enzo Fernández170600001,318
Gabriel Martinelli131010001,086
Federico Valverde10011000872
Benjamin Pavard7000000630
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia7002000630
James Maddison10400010622
Vítor de Oliveira Reis7020000578
Kyle Walker6600000204
Marcus Rashford7700010118
Fabio Miretti110000027
Jéremy Doku330000021

Cup - player records
Player name
Manuel Akanji260120002,315
Bruno Guimarães Rodriguez250140002,239
Antoine Griezmann250560102,150
José Giménez240000312,146
Matthijs de Ligt210000001,890
Dusan Vlahovic2102103101,869
Theo Hernández200040001,800
Unai Simón150000001,350
Victor Osimhen185160001,257
Dani Olmo130130101,152
Bart Verbruggen11000000990
Ângelo Gabriel11030020972
Enzo Fernández11063000875
Federico Valverde10022010846
Leroy Sané10105000821
Gabriel Martinelli8005000720
Vítor de Oliveira Reis8030010646
James Maddison13800000595
Benjamin Pavard5000000450
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia5008000450
Marcus Rashford6601000141
Kyle Walker220000034
Jéremy Doku330000018