In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Southampton| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

32,519HP (1)Manchester UnitedW2-11-1
123415671891011











60,809AP (2)Leeds UnitedL0-30-3- -
1634527891011











32,403HP (3)BrentfordX1-10-0- -
16
4527891011135









30,435AP (4)EvertonW1-01-011
16
452789101113
2








32,435HCWC 1 (1)LevskiW4-11-0
16
451271891101113
97







32,403HP (5)Tottenham HotspurW2-01-06
16
452789210113
2








71,392AP (6)LiverpoolL0-10-15
16
45278910113
10








13,008ACWC 1 (3)AEKW2-02-0
16
4521789101113
2








34,311ACWC 1 (3)1.FC KölnW1-00-0
16
452789101131
2








32,367HP (7)ArsenalX1-10-17
110310527819
11



46





24,801ACWC 1 (5)LevskiW1-01-0
1
310527891
11



46





32,490HCWC 1 (5)AEKW2-01-0
1
310527819
11



416





6,879AP (8)Brighton & HAL1-21-28
1
310527891
11



46





32,422HP (9)MiddlesbroughW2-10-110
110310527819
11



46





32,389HCWC 11.FC KölnX1-10-1
11031052789
11



416





31,774ALC 2Manchester CityL2-30-2

654
2782910





3111105

53,111AP (10)SunderlandX2-22-27


510627892





431
11


10,612AP (11)BournemouthL0-10-08


61052789




11431




14,312ACWC 2(unknown)W4-03-0


5106271819




114311




9,872AFA 3Grimsby TownW2-02-0


6110527891




11431




32,434HP (12)Manchester CityX1-10-19

26
5
789110



11431

511
24,924AP (13)DarlingtonW2-00-07

216
5
781910



11431




32,355HP (14)Nottingham ForestO0-00-00

26
5
78910b



11431




32,364HCWC 2(unknown)W3-12-0

216
5
7819110



11431




26,451AP (15)Aston VillaW2-12-16

26
5
789210



11431




32,467HP (16)Exeter CityL1-31-26

26
5
78910



11431

511
32,442HCWC 3 {1}(unknown)W2-12-1

26
51
78910



111431




35,691AP (17)ChelseaX1-10-18
1


5271891011


843



6
32,467HFA 4EvertonL1-31-2
12

5
78911011



43


26
32,371HP (18)Norwich CityL1-21-18
126451
789
11


10
3





26,340AP (19)Crystal PalaceL0-50-49
12645
789
11


10
3





41,337AP (20)Manchester UnitedL0-10-010
12645
789
1111

10
3





22,976ACWC 3(unknown)W2-02-0
1264577819
11


10
31





32,421HP (21)Leeds UnitedX1-10-10
126415
789
1111

10
3





12,593AP (22)BrentfordW2-10-110
126457789
11


10
32





19,100ACWC Qf {1}(unknown)W4-01-0
126457718291
11


10
3





27,472HP (23)EvertonW4-03-010
1
6
527893411
2
10
31





36,069AP (24)Tottenham HotspurL0-20-110


6
52789411


10
31




32,430HCWC Qf(unknown)W4-02-0
146
52718294111


10
3





32,502HP (25)LiverpoolW3-03-010


6
5217189411


10
311




49,859AP (26)ArsenalL1-21-19


6
527891411


10
31




32,518HP (27)Brighton & HAX1-11-010


6
527891411


10
31




29,917AP (28)MiddlesbroughL1-40-110


6
527891411


10
31




32,382HP (29)SunderlandL1-21-210


6
527891411


10
31




32,270HP (30)BournemouthO0-00-010


6
52789411


10
31




40,446ACWC SfNottingham ForestW2-00-0


6
527829411


10
31




30,317HP (32)DarlingtonW1-00-010


6
527189411


10
31




29,921AP (33)Nottingham ForestL1-30-110


6
527891411


10
31




32,412HP (34)Aston VillaW4-13-010

2645
71893
10




31



11
47,394AP (35)Exeter CityL0-20-110

2645
789




10
31
8

11
32,448HCWC SfNottingham ForestW4-12-1


64527829
10




31



111

HP (36)Chelsea

AP (37)Norwich City

HP (38)Crystal Palace
Key: P - Premier League, {#} - leg number and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Wout Weghorst3400192003,060
James Ward-Prowse340150003,045
Mikkel Damsgaard340230003,011
Jan Bednarek340310002,995
Olivier Boscagli290000002,610
Jakub Kiwior280040002,520
Ché Adams260200002,324
Tyler Dibling231200001,966
Oriol Romeu Vidal220120101,954
Takehiro Tomiyasu231310001,931
Matt Doherty202010001,639
José Pedro Sá180000001,620
Mario Lemina180220001,601
Matz Sels160000001,440
James Milner11000000990
Kyle Walker-Peters6200000376
Evann Guessand2000000180
Mohammed Salisu3200000146
Samuel Edozie210000097
Jack Stephens220000067
Jérôme Boateng330000058
Dominic Ballard220000030

Cup - player records
Player name
Mikkel Damsgaard1700140001,530
Wout Weghorst170161001,514
James Ward-Prowse170340001,479
Jan Bednarek160020001,440
Jakub Kiwior140020001,260
Olivier Boscagli130110001,134
Takehiro Tomiyasu142210001,082
Ché Adams120020001,080
Mario Lemina120100001,062
Matz Sels10000000900
Matt Doherty11211000837
Tyler Dibling9101000737
Oriol Romeu Vidal9021000727
James Milner8002000720
José Pedro Sá7000000630
Kyle Walker-Peters3001000270
Evann Guessand100100090
Mohammed Salisu100000090
Michael Obafemi100000090
Dominic Ballard220000068
Jérôme Boateng330000048
Samuel Edozie110000042