User:
Password:

Port Vale Football Club
Stadium: Vale ParkClub code: ACJ
Capacity: 24,356 game (19,148 actual)Manager: Scott Smillie
Year formed: 1876E-mail: scott_smillie@yahoo.co.uk
Managerial rating: 51.87% (quite good) 51 games

 League 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
9 (24)421613135953+661
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Peterborough Utd | QPR >
Season #40
HL1 (1)Ipswich Town2-11-119,431--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (2)Yeovil Town1-01-09,439--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Oldham Athletic0-10-113,292XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (3)Derby County2-00-024,1862XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (1)Clitheroe5-04-017,494XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (5)Stoke City2-32-113,8334XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (6)QPR1-01-023,6675XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (8)Torquay United2-21-25,9635XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (2)Scunthorpe United1-11-015,110XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/1)Cambridge United1-01-09,071XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (9)Cardiff City0-10-115,4256XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (10)Carlisle United3-10-020,7737XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (2R)Scunthorpe United1-00-024,283XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (12)Wrexham1-20-015,4877XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (13)Tranmere Rovers2-22-022,06510XXXXXXXXSXXX
AL1 (14)Grimsby Town2-22-19,9859XXXXXXXXSXXX
HFA (3)Swansea City1-10-024,158XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (15)Bury2-11-111,64710XXXXXXXXSXXX
HL1 (16)Bradford City2-10-023,2949XXXXXXXXSXXX
HL1 (7)Sheffield Weds.1-21-124,2927XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3R)Swansea City0-20-110,262XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (17)Peterborough Utd0-10-015,1357XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (18)Scunthorpe United2-11-121,1059XXXXXXXXSXXXS
HLT (1/2)Stoke City1-21-123,177XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (20)Oldham Athletic3-01-019,3098XXXXXXXXSXXXS
AL1 (21)Aldershot Town0-10-17,4096XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (19)Lincoln City0-30-124,3227XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (22)Sheffield United2-11-117,8037XXXXXSXXXXXX
AL1 (23)Swindon Town3-12-015,5907XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL1 (24)Ipswich Town1-11-116,2156XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (25)Yeovil Town0-00-022,5686XXXXXXXXXSXX
AL1 (26)Derby County1-10-131,7007XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (27)Huddersfield Town1-30-124,2396XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (29)QPR4-22-219,0699XXXXXXXXXSXX
ALT (2)Bradford City0-10-016,632XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (30)Sheffield Weds.0-20-160,6696XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (31)Torquay United0-10-116,3178XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (32)Cardiff City2-10-116,8068XXXXXXXXXSXX
AL1 (33)Carlisle United2-21-116,5207XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (34)Cambridge United0-00-09,1648XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (35)Wrexham4-33-216,3828XXXXXXXXSXXX
AL1 (36)Tranmere Rovers1-20-216,5958XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (37)Grimsby Town2-00-021,2428XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (38)Bury1-10-124,3156XXXXXXXSXXXX
AL1 (39)Bradford City1-21-215,4457XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (40)Peterborough Utd3-20-122,7769XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (41)Scunthorpe United0-10-015,1828XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (11)Cambridge United0-00-019,9678XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (42)Lincoln City1-10-111,6078XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (43)Oldham Athletic1-10-011,96410XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (28)Stoke City1-11-024,3279XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (44)Aldershot Town
AL1 (45)Sheffield United
HL1 (46)Swindon Town

OverallLeague 1FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Jonathan BOND51000304,59042000103,78050001045010001090300000270
Kevin NISBET510119914,562420117603,75450022045010000090300011268
Tariq LAMPTEY50015504,48741014403,67750011045010000090300000270
Oliver BURKE500124604,454410120503,64450031045010000090300100270
Cameron BURGESS50053714,34141053613,53150001045010000090300000270
Mikey JOHNSTON44010503,92236000503,24050100041210000090200000180
Josh ECCLES420431003,69635043603,06640003036010001090200000180
Vitaly JANELT42044913,63735044803,03630001027010000161300000270
Dion SANDERSON39010803,47434010603,024400020360000000010000090
Marc BOLA37022303,30628021202,49650010045010000090300010270
Ellis HARRISON32000812,84328000712,4832000101800000000200000180
Dennis ODOI27122102,35121122001,81120000018010000090300010270
Jamie ALLEN21700201,45417700101,0942000101801000009010000090
Elias SØRENSEN19710601,19618710501,1061000109000000000000000
Dan BUTTERWORTH12001101,080900110810200000180000000010000090
Will FORRESTER851010372851010372000000000000000000000
Josh PARKER400030360400030360000000000000000000000
Cody DRAMEH3200001492100001111100003800000000000000
Thierry SMALL210000107210000107000000000000000000000
Tom CONLON1100002611000026000000000000000000000