User:
Password:

Blackburn Rovers Football Club
Stadium: Ewood ParkClub code: AAF
Capacity: 31,367Manager: -
Year formed: 1875E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Keith LEE

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
22 (24)4397275277-2534
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Barnsley | Bristol City >
Season #40
AC (1)Reading1-20-126,379--XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (2)Bristol City1-10-128,136--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Derby County4-13-121,037XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (3)Leicester City0-40-332,49418XXXXXXXXXXSSX
HC (4)Swansea City2-32-026,70122XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (5)Wolves3-12-028,11823XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)West Ham United0-30-135,55819XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (7)Crewe Alexandra1-11-19,97022XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (8)Watford0-20-026,76921XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (9)Leyton Orient2-21-123,56122XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (10)Gillingham2-31-222,53123XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (11)Hull City1-20-123,04323XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (12)Millwall5-23-116,70223XXXXXXXXXSXX
ALC (2)Gillingham1-21-135,462XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (13)Southend United2-11-013,23721XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (14)Rotherham United0-10-124,32518XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Gillingham1-11-127,911XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (16)Fulham2-12-120,74120XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3R)Gillingham1-01-035,461XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HC (17)Luton Town0-10-124,55518XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (18)Newcastle United1-41-238,84319XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Stockport County1-11-111,42719XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (20)Burnley1-00-026,05820XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (21)WBA0-10-029,11818XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (22)Macclesfield FC1-20-131,29520XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (4)Leeds United1-01-031,308XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (24)Reading1-20-119,25421XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (25)Bristol City0-10-016,50321XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (26)Leicester City2-20-221,77321XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (15)Preston North End1-30-121,64822XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (28)Wolves1-20-228,33722XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)West Ham United1-41-224,17622XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (5)Hull City3-02-017,290XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (30)Crewe Alexandra3-13-116,85523XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (31)Watford0-10-120,60222XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (32)Leyton Orient2-30-222,07722XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (33)Gillingham0-10-135,43422XSXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (23)Barnsley1-20-123,02423XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (34)Hull City1-21-022,00123XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (35)Millwall1-21-118,49023XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (qf)Sheffield Weds.1-41-331,334XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (36)Southend United0-10-017,23023XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (37)Rotherham United2-01-011,47823XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (38)Preston North End2-11-019,97023XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (39)Fulham2-21-127,02122XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (27)Swansea City0-30-210,24922XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (40)Luton Town1-21-218,68522XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (41)Newcastle United3-02-020,94622XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (42)Stockport County2-22-123,05122XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (43)Burnley0-20-032,53522XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (44)WBA
AC (45)Macclesfield FC
HC (46)Barnsley

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Angus GUNN50000104,50043000103,870500000450200000180
Ben BRERETON DÍAZ49008704,41042006603,780500110450200100180
Tyrhys DOLAN480522204,274410519203,644500300450200000180
JEONG Sang-bin46001104,14039000003,510500010450200100180
Tyler MORTON45012104,04240011103,59240000036010010090
Hayden CARTER43002503,87037002403,33050001045010000090
Jairo QUINTEROS Sierra42011603,74638011403,38630002027010000090
Adam WHARTON37025303,27831024302,738400100360200000180
Callum BRITTAIN39230203,27533110202,84640100033121100098
Victor KRISTIANSEN31102002,72627101002,366200000180200100180
Yousef SALECH30315202,45727312202,18720020018010010090
Lewis TRAVIS26113202,25023103202,02220000018010100048
Sam GALLAGHER25018102,23621018101,87630000027010000090
Julio César SOLER Barreto17322101,28614212101,10620100014611000034
Ashley PHILLIPS12011001,06690110079610000090200000180
Adam ARMSTRONG145002085612500106761000009010001090
Amari'i BELL10101208458101106652000101800000000
Kasey PALMER310000209200000180110000290000000
Jack VALE110000340000000110000340000000