In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Walsall| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

17,838A3 (1)Plymouth ArgyleL0-20-2
123456789101110









10,730H3 (2)Wigan AthleticX2-22-2- -
1234567891101116









10,872HLC 1Plymouth ArgyleW2-02-0
123145678191011










20,467A3 (3)Oxford UnitedX3-32-3- -
123456783910116









10,726H3 (4)Rushden&DiamondsL2-32-118
12345671819101110









2,878AFA 1WealdstoneW4-14-1
12134561781910111










10,741H3 (5)Wycombe WanderersX1-10-121

23456781
1011
19







7,478A3 (6)Colchester UnitedL1-21-021

23456781
1011
1911






10,857H3 (8)ChesterfieldW3-21-023

23456781
1011
19211






18,738AFA 2Plymouth ArgyleL0-10-1

2345678
1011
192






10,794HLT 1 (1)Oxford UnitedW2-01-0

23456782
1011
19







19,075A3 (9)PortsmouthL0-20-221

2345
7891011
1

6





10,814H3 (10)Notts CountyX1-11-020

2345
78191011
1

6





14,792A3 (11)MK DonsO0-00-020

2345
7891011
1

6





10,853H3 (12)Doncaster RoversL1-20-121

2345
78191011101

6





10,775HLC 2Yeovil Town¹W2-10-0

23145
78191011101

6





6,457A3 (13)Boston UnitedL2-32-222

2345
78291011101

6





10,737H3 (14)Burton AlbionW2-10-022

2345
78291011
1

6





8,355A3 (7)Newport CountyL1-31-221

2345
78191011101

6





16,252A3 (16)Coventry CityL1-31-022

23465781

1110
9

1




10,827HLC 3LiverpoolL1-31-2

2345678

1111019







10,852H3 (17)Charlton AthleticX2-20-123

23
567
810118
92

14



7,894A3 (18)Shrewsbury TownL0-50-323

23
567

10118
9

14



10,093A3 (19)RochdaleL1-50-423

23
567

101118
9

14



5,003A3 (20)Forest GreenX2-22-223

23
5671

101181
9

145


6,617ALT 1 (3)Boston UnitedL1-41-1

23
567

10118
9

141



15,904A3 (22)Birmingham CityL1-41-223

23
567

101181
9

14



10,817H3 (23)Bolton WanderersX1-10-123

23
567

10118
91

145


10,810H3 (24)Plymouth ArgyleW2-11-123

23
567

10118
92

14



13,125A3 (25)Wigan AthleticX1-10-021

23
567

101181
9

145


10,845H3 (26)Oxford UnitedL0-10-122

23
567

10118
9

14



3,211A3 (27)Rushden&DiamondsL0-20-122

234567891011




1




10,880H3 (15)BlackpoolL1-21-123

23456789
111101

6


11

60,694ALT 2Sheffield Weds.L0-40-3

23456789
1110



1




10,828H3 (29)Colchester UnitedL1-20-123

234567819
11101








10,890H3 (30)Newport CountyW2-11-123

234567819
11101

9





10,884H3 (32)PortsmouthL1-21-223

234567819
11101








19,654A3 (33)Notts CountyL1-20-123

23456789
111101

6


11

9,672H3 (34)MK DonsW3-22-123

23456718191
11101

9





21,241A3 (35)Doncaster RoversL2-31-123

2314567819
11101

6


11

10,720H3 (36)Boston UnitedX1-11-123

2345678
9111101








6,359A3 (37)Burton AlbionL1-31-123

2345678
9111101








15,995A3 (38)BlackpoolL0-30-123

2345678
911101








10,857H3 (39)Coventry CityL0-30-223

2345678
911101








19,773A3 (40)Charlton AthleticW2-11-023

2345678
9112








110
10,860H3 (41)Shrewsbury TownX1-11-123

2345678
9111








110
10,370A3 (31)ChesterfieldX1-11-123

2345678
9111








110
10,879H3 (42)RochdaleL1-30-223

2345678
9111








110
10,855H3 (43)Forest GreenW3-10-123

23456781
91111








110

A3 (44)Bristol Rovers

H3 (45)Birmingham City

A3 (46)Bolton Wanderers
Key: 3 - League 2, (#) - league round number and ¹ - after extra-time.

League - player records
Player name
Josh Key410000003,690
Joe Rankin-Costello410010003,690
Joe Riley410030003,690
Kelland Watts410300003,651
Nathan Broadhead4105100003,631
Emmanuel Monthe340500002,988
Callum Lang330531002,911
Isaac Hutchinson320000002,880
Hannibal Mejbri3200210002,880
Joe Ward287130001,962
Glenn Morris210000001,890
Conor Wilkinson201220001,703
Colby Bishop130072001,170
Jake Turner11000000990
Brandon Comley9000000810
Donervon Daniels12500000696
Callan McKenna5000000450
Callum Osmand5000000450
Owen Evans4000000360
Jacob Maddox330000039
Joss Labadie220000038
Louis John330000021

Cup - player records
Player name
Joe Rankin-Costello8002000720
Joe Riley8000000720
Kelland Watts8000000720
Nathan Broadhead8002000720
Josh Key8011000691
Emmanuel Monthe7001000630
Isaac Hutchinson7000000630
Hannibal Mejbri7005000630
Callum Lang6010000530
Glenn Morris4000000360
Conor Wilkinson4000000360
Colby Bishop4000000360
Joe Ward4100000280
Jake Turner2000000180
Owen Evans2000000180
Brandon Comley100100090
Donervon Daniels100000090
Joss Labadie110000029