In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Rochdale| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

10,071H3 (1)Doncaster RoversX1-11-1
12341567891011













10,184H3 (2)Boston UnitedL0-20-2- -
12345678910115












18,059ALC 1Sheffield UnitedW4-13-1
12341567819110111













10,104H3 (3)Burton AlbionW1-00-0- -
12345678191011
10











19,773A3 (4)Notts CountyL0-20-012
12345678910118












10,164HFA 1Derby CountyW2-11-1
123456781911011
10











17,524A3 (5)MK DonsO0-00-017
12345678910118












10,068H3 (6)PortsmouthX1-10-018
123145678910115












19,348A3 (8)Wigan AthleticW2-11-020
12345678291011
10











10,093HFA 2MK DonsW3-02-0
123456781921011
10











22,869ALT 1 (1)Sheffield UnitedL1-51-4
123456781910115












10,112H3 (9)ChesterfieldO0-00-00
12345678910118












15,435A3 (10)Charlton AthleticW3-11-114
12345678391011
10











26,362A3 (11)Plymouth ArgyleL0-10-012
12345678910118












10,132H3 (12)Wycombe WanderersW3-03-013
123415678291011
10











7,561ALC 2Doncaster Rovers˛*X1-10-0
123456781910115












20,467A3 (13)Oxford UnitedX1-11-111
123456781910118












10,228H3 (14)Rushden&DiamondsL0-20-211
12345678910115












16,700AFA 3Tranmere RoversL0-10-1
12345678910115












10,134H3 (15)Birmingham CityW3-02-014
1734156108111



219









7,490A3 (16)Colchester UnitedW1-01-012
173456101811



2910








26,222ALC 3Crystal PalaceW1-00-0
1731456108

11

29









10,207H3 (17)Bristol RoversW3-02-012

73456101829
11

2
21







8,260A3 (18)Newport CountyW2-02-08

73456108191
11

2
91







10,059HLT 1Doncaster RoversL0-20-2

734561089
11

2

1







10,093H3 (19)WalsallW5-14-07

713145610829
111

2
91







29,770A3 (20)Bolton WanderersO0-00-05

734561089
11

2

1







10,155H3 (21)Coventry CityL0-10-06

734561089
11

2

1







17,550A3 (22)BlackpoolW1-01-06

7385
4
91511
62

110






10,146H3 (23)Forest GreenW4-01-03

731815164
9
111

2

110






10,075HLC 4Aston VillaL0-10-1

7385
4
9
11
62
101
2





35,857A3 (24)Doncaster RoversW1-01-03

738564
91
11

2

110






6,462A3 (25)Boston UnitedL0-20-22

738564
9
11

2

110






6,484A3 (26)Burton AlbionX1-11-03

7381564
9
11

2

110






10,172H3 (27)Notts CountyL1-21-14

7381564
9
11

2

110






10,224H3 (28)MK DonsO0-00-05

738564
9
11

2

110






10,241H3 (7)Shrewsbury TownX1-11-05

7381564
9
11

2

110






19,088A3 (29)PortsmouthX1-11-05

7381564
9
11

2

110






7,983A3 (30)Shrewsbury TownL0-20-25

738564
9
11

2

110






10,185H3 (31)Wigan AthleticL0-30-26

738564
9
11

2

110






10,284A3 (32)ChesterfieldX1-10-08

738564
91
11

2

110






10,111H3 (33)Charlton AthleticW2-11-17

7381564
91
11

2

110






10,229H3 (34)Plymouth ArgyleW2-12-08

7345
10811


629281







9,967A3 (35)Wycombe WanderersL1-21-26
17345
10811


6291









10,141H3 (36)Oxford UnitedX2-22-18
173457108112


629









30,540A3 (37)Rushden&DiamondsL0-10-08

7345
10
11


629
18






20,635A3 (38)Birmingham CityW1-00-010

7345
10
11


6291
18






10,185H3 (39)Colchester UnitedX2-22-18

73415
10
11


6291
18






11,555A3 (40)Bristol RoversL0-20-19

7345


11




9
18
2610


10,071H3 (41)Newport CountyL1-20-10

7345


11




91
18
2610


10,879A3 (42)WalsallW3-12-012

731
51

11







181
261049
10,058H3 (43)Bolton WanderersL0-20-10

73
5

11







18
2610499

A3 (44)Coventry City

H3 (45)Blackpool

A3 (46)Forest Green
Key: 3 - League 2, (#) - league round number, ˛ - penalties and * - won cup-tie (after penalties etc.).

League - player records
Player name
Graeme Shinnie430040003,870
Reuell Walters430110003,842
Jordy de Wijs430420003,772
George Earthy4100100003,690
Sam Nombe410271003,662
Ollie Rathbone390120003,485
Jordan Williams331000002,908
Matty Done310020002,790
Carlos Miguel Dos Santos260000002,340
Femi Seriki260110002,300
Crysencio Summerville2506150002,139
C.J. Hamilton200010001,800
Sam Johnstone170000001,530
Andy Cannon141400001,103
Brandon Thomas-Asante10006100900
Tayo Adaramola11400000714
Ronan Kpakio4000000360
Tom Atcheson4000000360
Rocco Vata4000000360
Joel Cotterill2000000180
Rayhaan Tulloch8800000166
Callum Marshall2010000135
Liam Kelly5500000119
Cian Ashford110000045

Cup - player records
Player name
Graeme Shinnie9001000810
Reuell Walters9000000810
George Earthy9001000810
Ollie Rathbone9000000810
Matty Done9000000810
Jordy de Wijs9030000733
Sam Nombe8004100720
Jordan Williams8000000720
Crysencio Summerville8005000720
Sam Johnstone7000000630
Andy Cannon6021000498
Femi Seriki3010000256
Carlos Miguel Dos Santos2000000180
Tayo Adaramola3200000132
Brandon Thomas-Asante100000090
Liam Kelly100000090
Rayhaan Tulloch330000077
Callum Camps110000014