In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Charlton Athletic| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

7,430A3 (1)Colchester UnitedL1-31-1
12345678191011









18,065H3 (2)Doncaster RoversL0-40-3- -
1234567891011









19,463ALC 1MillwallW2-10-1
123456782910115








10,320A3 (3)ChesterfieldO0-00-0- -
1234567891011









13,645HFA 1Newport CountyL0-10-0
1234567891011









15,363H3 (5)Plymouth ArgyleX1-10-023
12345678191011









8,377A3 (6)Newport CountyX1-11-122
12345678910111









16,558H3 (4)Bolton WanderersW1-00-023
12345678911011









21,176A3 (7)Coventry CityW3-22-118
123456782910111









17,928H3 (8)Birmingham CityL0-20-110
1234567891011









7,834A3 (9)Shrewsbury TownL0-20-114
1234567891011









15,435H3 (10)RochdaleL1-31-116
12345678191011









16,857A3 (11)BlackpoolW2-10-118
123456781910111









14,734H3 (12)MK DonsL0-20-116
1
3456
891011
276





21,133ALC 2ReadingW1-01-0
1

456
8
9111
27
310



18,015A3 (13)Wigan AthleticL1-21-117
12
4610
891

357

11



17,735H3 (14)Boston UnitedL0-10-119
1234
10
89

657

11



19,072A3 (15)PortsmouthL2-31-220
1
346101
891
11527






10,801H3 (16)Forest GreenL2-30-220
1

4610
819
111527
3




35,012HLC 3Norwich CityL0-30-2
1
34610
89
11527


8


10,852A3 (17)WalsallX2-21-021
1
2436
891
1115
10
6

7

15,062H3 (18)Notts CountyL0-20-121
1
34610
89
115
5
2

7

11,602ALT 1Bristol RoversX2-20-1
1
346101
89
1115


2

710
12,535H3 (20)Oxford UnitedX1-10-122
1
34610
819
11527
4




6,425A3 (21)Burton AlbionL2-32-221
1
34610
891
111527
6




12,974HLT 1 (3)Peterborough UtdW3-22-0
1
346101
829
11527
2


11
15,029H3 (22)Wycombe WanderersL0-20-122
1
34610
89
11527
6




6,454A3 (23)Rushden&DiamondsL1-20-122
1
34610
891
11527
6




12,771H3 (24)Colchester UnitedL0-30-122
1
34610
89
11527
6




26,536A3 (25)Doncaster RoversL1-21-023
1
341610
89
11527




5
11,008H3 (26)ChesterfieldW3-22-123
1
346101
891
115217




5
18,724A3 (27)Bolton WanderersW2-01-023
12
41
6
819
11358

10107

16,362A3 (28)Plymouth ArgyleW3-02-022
12
4
6
819
1123510

10
7

13,539ALT 2Oldham AthleticW3-01-0
12
4
6
89611235


10
71

19,190H3 (30)Coventry CityL0-20-021
1

4
6
89
1152

310
7

14,935A3 (31)Birmingham CityW2-12-122
1

4
6
819
11152

310
75
6,547ALT 3Boston UnitedL0-30-2
1
34
6
89
11525

10
78
18,419H3 (32)Shrewsbury TownW1-00-021
1

4
6
891
1152

310
75
10,111A3 (33)RochdaleL1-21-121
1

4
6
819
115210
310
7

18,769H3 (34)BlackpoolW3-10-021
1

4
6
892
1152

310
715
16,960A3 (35)MK DonsL0-20-120
1

4
6
89
115210
310
7

11,445A3 (19)Bristol RoversW3-21-221
1

4
6
8191
11152

310
75
20,361H3 (36)Wigan AthleticX1-10-120
1234610
819
11
5




7

6,537A3 (37)Boston UnitedO0-00-020
1234610
89
11
5




7

23,481H3 (38)PortsmouthW2-12-120
1234610
892
11
5




7

5,037A3 (39)Forest GreenL2-31-320
1234610
819
111
53



7

19,773H3 (40)WalsallL1-20-120
1
3456
89
11
2


10
7

19,789A3 (41)Notts CountyL2-30-220
1

456
892
11
210
3

7

15,949H3 (42)Bristol RoversX1-11-120
1
34510
8
911
21


467

20,375A3 (43)Oxford UnitedX2-22-021
1

4510
81
9111
25
3
67

17,852H3 (29)Newport CountyL3-41-221
1
345101
8
9211
2



67
4

H3 (44)Burton Albion

A3 (45)Wycombe Wanderers

H3 (46)Rushden&Diamonds
Key: 3 - League 2 and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Dillon Phillips430000003,870
Jesuran Rak-Sakyi4301160003,861
Sam Field430230003,824
Conor Gallagher430320003,799
Ismaïla Sarr4100120003,690
Miles Leaburn4000156003,600
Tom Lockyer330500002,850
James Tomkins300020002,700
Sean Clare300100002,692
David Akintola200010001,800
Deji Elerewe220700001,778
Ezri Konsa190000001,710
Ehije Ukaki217000001,398
Jayden Stockley150020001,350
Steven Sessegnon176000001,126
Aune Heggebø131400001,029
Corey Blackett-Taylor11000000990
Ryan Inniss4100000296
Conor McGrandles6600000167
Jonathan Leko110000027
Lyle Taylor110000013

Cup - player records
Player name
Dillon Phillips8000000720
Conor Gallagher8000000720
Ismaïla Sarr8014000713
Jesuran Rak-Sakyi8024000672
Sam Field8022000668
Miles Leaburn7000000630
Sean Clare6000000540
Tom Lockyer6010000522
Deji Elerewe6110000442
James Tomkins5010000441
Jayden Stockley4100000306
Ehije Ukaki4100000296
David Akintola3001000270
Ezri Konsa3000000270
Aune Heggebø3000000270
Steven Sessegnon3100000189
Corey Blackett-Taylor2000000180
Conor McGrandles330000056
Ryan Inniss110000015