In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Bristol Rovers| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

11,512H3 (1)Notts CountyL3-41-1
1213145678911011








11,498H3 (2)Colchester UnitedW3-12-0- -
1213456789110111








13,933ALC 1Stoke CityL1-31-3
12345678911011








11,495H3 (3)BlackpoolX1-11-0- -
12345678911011








19,062A3 (4)PortsmouthX2-21-19
1234b567b892b1011








11,581HFA 1Tipton TownW4-04-0
1233456b78b911011








17,605A3 (5)Wigan AthleticL0-30-210
12
45678910113b







11,518H3 (6)Boston UnitedL1-20-017
12
45b678b91
113104





11,547H3 (7)Forest GreenW4-31-121
121
4567b8b91
111310
81




7,927A3 (8)Shrewsbury TownL0-30-114
12b
456b789
11310
89



20,254AFA 2Sheffield Weds.L0-30-1
12
456789
11310b
89



15,296ALT 1 (1)Peterborough UtdO0-00-0
12b
456b7b89
11310






8,296A3 (9)Newport CountyL1-20-017
12
4567891b
113104





11,581H3 (10)Birmingham CityL2-30-319
12
456789
1113101b
89



9,960A3 (11)Wycombe WanderersX2-21-119
12
4567b8191
113b10
8




11,509H3 (12)Rushden&DiamondsL1-21-120
12
4567b891
11310
89



26,358A3 (13)Plymouth ArgyleW2-01-021
12
45678191b
11310b4





10,349A3 (15)ChesterfieldX1-11-019
1231456789
11
10






11,573H3 (16)Bolton WanderersW2-11-019
12345b678191
11
10






10,207A3 (17)RochdaleL0-30-218
12b35
6789
11b
4

10



11,591H3 (18)Oxford UnitedW1-00-019
1234567b891
11
10

4



11,607H3 (14)Coventry CityL0-10-118
123456789
11
10






11,602HLT 1Charlton AthleticX2-21-0
1234b5
7829
11610
6




11,532H3 (20)MK DonsW3-12-018
1234567b8192
11
10






11,503H3 (22)Doncaster RoversL3-43-317
123451678191
11
10






6,321A3 (23)Burton AlbionW3-23-218
12345678192
11b
10






19,770A3 (24)Notts CountyO0-00-017
123
56789b1011
4






7,407A3 (25)Colchester UnitedX2-21-217
1231
5678b91b1011b
4






12,582A3 (26)BlackpoolL0-20-017
123
5b67b891011
4






11,481H3 (27)PortsmouthL2-41-118
121b
456
891
11b37

10b



11,496H3 (28)Wigan AthleticL0-10-00
12
456
891011b37


8


15,421ALT 2WrexhamL0-10-0
12
456789
11310b



2

6,536A3 (29)Boston UnitedL0-10-020
12b3456789b10

10b11b9




5,061A3 (30)Forest GreenX1-11-020
1234567819
11
10






11,539H3 (31)Shrewsbury TownW2-12-120
12345678191
11
10b

4



11,520H3 (32)Newport CountyW2-11-119
1234567829
11
10b

4



14,878A3 (33)Birmingham CityL1-21-219
12b3b4567891
11
10






11,514H3 (34)Wycombe WanderersX1-10-019
1
34567891411
10b

92


3,288A3 (35)Rushden&DiamondsX1-11-019
1
34567189
11
10




2
11,445H3 (19)Charlton AthleticL2-32-119
1
34567892
11b
10
11
2b


11,546H3 (36)Plymouth ArgyleX1-11-119
1
34516789
11
10
11
2


22,356A3 (37)Coventry CityL1-21-019
1
3b4567819
11
10
11
2


11,549H3 (38)ChesterfieldW3-12-119
1
3456b7892
111
10


2


22,720A3 (39)Bolton WanderersL0-20-119
1
34b567b8b9
11
10


2


11,555H3 (40)RochdaleW2-01-019
1
34156b7891
11
10


2


20,383A3 (41)Oxford UnitedL1-31-219
1
345678b91s
11
10b


2


15,949A3 (42)Charlton AthleticX1-11-119
12345b67


9
81b
10



11b
14,342A3 (43)MK DonsL0-10-019
12345678

9
10





11

H3 (44)Walsall

A3 (45)Doncaster Rovers

H3 (46)Burton Albion
Key: 3 - League 2 and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Arthur Okonkwo420000003,780
Teden Mengi420000303,780
Sepp van Den Berg410020403,690
Grant Ward400010803,600
Luke Thomas410340603,599
Jeppe Okkels4106110503,557
Josh Coburn4005295613,524
Tristan Crama390710203,320
Davis Keillor-Dunn370120803,289
Lamare Bogarde330040502,970
Jack Robinson310030202,790
Baily Cargill11000020990
Taylor Moore11200000890
Joel Senior9100010763
Luke McCormick10901000297
Jordan Rossiter9700010266
Jevani Brown4300010204
Kwadwo Baah2000010180
James Wilson100000090

Cup - player records
Player name
Arthur Okonkwo6000000540
Sepp van Den Berg6000000540
Grant Ward6000010540
Luke Thomas6000000540
Tristan Crama6000010540
Josh Coburn6012100534
Lamare Bogarde6010010526
Jeppe Okkels6012010517
Teden Mengi5000020450
Davis Keillor-Dunn4000020360
Baily Cargill4010000317
Jack Robinson3003000270
Taylor Moore2000000180
Luke McCormick220000066
Rhys Williams110000014
Jordan Rossiter11000006