In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Torquay United| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

9,062A2 (1)Cambridge UnitedX1-10-1
121345678b91011b106





21,670A2 (2)Bradford CityL0-30-1- -
12345b
7
91011

68



6,559ALC 1Rushden&DiamondsW2-11-0
12345
7
911011

681



13,403A2 (3)Oldham AthleticW2-01-0- -
123456

91711


81b102

5,879H2 (4)BuryL0-10-012
12345


97b11

6810b


5,931HFA 1Aldershot TownL0-20-1
123456

9b711b


810b


5,952H2 (5)Peterborough UtdW2-11-00
12345


927b11

6b810


9,440A2 (6)Yeovil TownW3-02-010
12345b


91711

68210


9,908A2 (7)Grimsby TownL2-32-37
1234
6

92b711
35810


5,963H2 (8)Port ValeX2-22-111
12b345


91711

68b10b


6,556ALT 1 (1)Rushden&DiamondsW3-01-0
12345


917111b

61810


5,974H2 (9)Swindon TownL0-10-00
12345


9711

6810
8
20,309A2 (10)Sheffield Weds.L0-30-112
123b45b


9b711

6810
8
5,837H2 (11)Scunthorpe UnitedX1-10-015
12345


91711b

6810


24,303A2 (12)Huddersfield TownL1-31-214
123456

917
9
681011

5,849HLC 2Norwich CityL0-40-3
12345


97b

96b81011

5,858H2 (13)QPRL0-10-019
123456

97
9
681011

13,825A2 (14)Ipswich TownL1-40-219
12345b6

917
9
681011

7,350A2 (15)Aldershot TownO0-00-021
12345


97


681011

5,922H2 (16)Sheffield UnitedL2-42-121
12b3456

917
9
68110b11

27,153A2 (17)Derby CountyX2-22-223
1
34526b77910
2b

8311

5,894H2 (18)Stoke CityO0-00-023
1b
3456b7
910
2

8
11

14,330A2 (19)Carlisle UnitedX2-22-122
1
345679910
2

82
11

5,945HLT 1Coventry CityW3-00-0
1
34567
9b102
2
618
11

11,615A2 (20)Lincoln CityW2-01-022
1
34567
9102
2

8
11

5,944H2 (21)WrexhamO0-00-020
1
345679910b
2b

8
11

15,473A2 (22)Cardiff CityL1-20-119
1
34527
910111
668



5,952H2 (23)Tranmere RoversW3-12-120
1
345127b
91101b11
968
3

5,926H2 (24)Cambridge UnitedX2-21-219
1
34527s
91b1011

681



5,953H2 (25)Bradford CityW4-12-018
12b314156

9711


8210


5,835H2 (26)Oldham AthleticL1-21-217
1234b56b7591011


813


11,839A2 (27)BuryL1-30-118
1
345
7b
9110b11
6b28b



15,303A2 (28)Peterborough UtdL1-30-219
1
3b4527
911011

68


9
13,444ALT 2BlackpoolL1-31-1
1
34527

1011

6819


5,892H2 (30)Grimsby TownL0-10-020
1234567b
9
11
6
810


16,317A2 (31)Port ValeW1-01-020
12345167
9
11


810


5,893H2 (29)Yeovil TownL0-10-019
1234567b
9
11


810

5
14,986A2 (32)Swindon TownL1-21-019
123456
791
11


810

7b
14,981A2 (34)Scunthorpe UnitedX2-20-219
1
3452

92
11b

68b10b
97
5,942H2 (35)Huddersfield TownX1-11-120
1
34527
91
11

6810


16,741A2 (36)QPRL1-30-219
1
314b5
7
9
11b
62810


5,910H2 (37)Ipswich TownL0-20-120
1
345
7
9
11
6b28b10b


5,969H2 (38)Aldershot TownW2-01-022
1
34b5
7
92
11b
6b2810


26,833A2 (39)Sheffield UnitedL1-21-220
1
345
7
91
11
62810b


5,997H2 (40)Derby CountyL0-40-30
12
4567




11b
8b911310
33,940A2 (41)Stoke CityL0-30-122
12
4567






89b11310
5,846H2 (42)Carlisle UnitedW1-01-022
1


52
791



68101134
5,912H2 (43)Lincoln CityX1-10-020
1


52
79


1068b1011314

A2 (44)Wrexham

H2 (45)Cardiff City

A2 (46)Tranmere Rovers
Key: 2 - League 1 and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Václav Hladky420000103,780
Kieron Evans4102100703,653
Torbjørn Heggem410240403,623
Mario Götze400010303,600
Joselu4009232303,490
Luke Chambers380420203,331
Michael Frey312100702,614
Connor Wickham280000502,520
Pedro Chirivella Burgos280140502,514
Bobby Thomas270500102,292
Rav van Den Berg284200302,217
Oskar Buur240110302,134
Bobson Bawling230100412,026
Tyler Walker162100001,294
Allan Tchaptchet12700040630
Tom Lapslie8210010586
Isaac Schmidt10500020488
Tomas Galvez7301000400
Shawn McCoulsky8500010356

Cup - player records
Player name
Václav Hladky6000000540
Kieron Evans6002000540
Torbjørn Heggem6000000540
Mario Götze6000000540
Luke Chambers6000000540
Pedro Chirivella Burgos6003010540
Joselu5012020437
Bobby Thomas5102010396
Michael Frey4000010360
Connor Wickham4000020360
Oskar Buur4000000360
Bobson Bawling3000000270
Rav van Den Berg3010000234
Tyler Walker2000000180
Isaac Schmidt100000090
Allan Tchaptchet110000013