In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Sheffield United| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

9,919A2 (1)Grimsby TownL1-31-2
12345167891011








15,003A2 (2)Scunthorpe UnitedL3-62-3- -
123b45678b9210111b








18,059HLC 1RochdaleL1-41-3
1234567b8191011








21,616A2 (3)Bradford CityW2-11-1- -


3451671b
910b11128





23,593H2 (4)Cambridge UnitedL0-20-117


3456789101112
3




13,920HFA 1Brandon UnitedW5-03-0


314567893101b1112

2b



23,844H2 (5)BuryW3-12-021


34567893b101112b


2


15,346A2 (6)WrexhamL1-30-216


34567891b101112
3




17,802A2 (7)Carlisle UnitedX2-22-118


3456b781b91101112






19,667H2 (8)Cardiff CityW1-01-018


34567891011112


2


16,753AFA 2Tranmere RoversL0-20-0


3456789101112
3




22,869HLT 1 (1)RochdaleW5-14-1


345b6718193101112


2


24,781H2 (9)Derby CountyX2-22-113


3456789210b1112






14,960A2 (10)Swindon TownL0-10-114


34567s89101112
3




28,577H2 (11)Huddersfield TownL1-31-116


3456b7891b10b1112
3




7,492A2 (12)Aldershot TownL0-20-119

23456b789
11b1

10s




30,351H2 (13)Stoke CityL0-50-221

2
45b678b9101113b






19,122A2 (14)QPRW2-10-021

3
45278191b101116



5b

30,206H2 (15)Sheffield Weds.L0-40-319

3
45b278b91011s16






5,922A2 (16)Torquay UnitedW4-21-220

3
45b278193101116



5

17,863H2 (17)Lincoln CityL1-31-218

3
4567819
1112




10
13,523A2 (18)Oldham AthleticL0-10-019

2
456789
1113

10



15,312A2 (19)Peterborough UtdL0-10-020

28456789
1113
10




16,613A2 (20)Tranmere RoversW2-11-120

2b
456b718b91
11b13610




7,455ALT 1 (3)Doncaster RoversW2-12-1

2
4567891b
11113610




17,803A2 (22)Port ValeL1-21-120

2
415
789101113





6
18,675H2 (23)Yeovil TownX2-21-221

2
4567892b10b1113






17,036H2 (21)Ipswich TownL2-31-221

2
45678b9110b11113






21,396H2 (24)Grimsby TownW2-12-022

2
41567891011113






18,555H2 (25)Scunthorpe UnitedW1-00-020

21
45b678b910b11b13






23,237H2 (26)Bradford CityW2-12-019

2
456b7892101113






9,072A2 (27)Cambridge UnitedX1-11-013

3845271
911
16
10b




27,862H2 (29)WrexhamW2-11-114

316452789110111







11,797ALT 2BuryL1-21-2

2
4567891101113






28,147H2 (30)Carlisle UnitedW3-11-013

364521789210111







15,462A2 (31)Cardiff CityW1-00-013

364b52781910111







35,071A2 (32)Derby CountyL0-10-111

36452789101119





10
30,320H2 (33)Swindon TownW3-12-013

3641527819110111







24,391A2 (34)Huddersfield TownL2-52-311

364527892101119





10
30,199H2 (35)Aldershot TownW2-01-011

364527819110111







33,985A2 (36)Stoke CityL0-50-411

36452789101119





10
29,973H2 (37)QPRX1-11-014

3645278s9110111







60,704A2 (38)Sheffield Weds.L1-20-113

364527891101119





10
26,833H2 (39)Torquay UnitedW2-12-114

3645b27819101111







11,650A2 (40)Lincoln CityW2-10-113

5
4
27b
92b10b11138

11

6
27,179H2 (41)Oldham AthleticW2-01-013

3b
452789110111b16






30,015H2 (42)Peterborough UtdL0-40-312



452789101113





6
25,734H2 (43)Tranmere RoversW5-23-112

3
45678931011112
2

5


A2 (44)Ipswich Town

H2 (45)Port Vale

A2 (46)Yeovil Town
Key: 2 - League 1 and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Sander Berge420030103,780
Forson Amankwah420030213,774
William Osula4204352603,716
Kean Bryan410110503,690
Rhian Brewster410160513,647
Anel Ahmedhodzic410320503,616
Adam Davies400000003,600
Andre Brooks390180713,469
Oli McBurnie370410703,211
Jack O'Connell320020202,880
Enda Stevens324300202,525
Max Lowe251400102,089
Daniel Jebbison9500011466
Kyron Gordon7400000389
Marcus Dewhurst2000000180
Ben Osborn3100000180
Ollie Arblaster100000090
Ismaila Coulibaly100000090
Oliver Norwood330001074
Callum Robinson330000057

Cup - player records
Player name
Sander Berge6000000540
Forson Amankwah6001010540
William Osula6008010540
Rhian Brewster6001000540
Anel Ahmedhodzic6000010540
Andre Brooks6002000540
Kean Bryan6010000521
Adam Davies5000000450
Oli McBurnie5001010450
Enda Stevens5020000421
Max Lowe4011000346
Jack O'Connell3000000270
Daniel Jebbison2100000104
Marcus Dewhurst100000090
Ben Osborn110000019
Ollie Arblaster110001019
Callum Robinson110000010