In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Bury| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

11,747H2 (1)Sheffield Weds.L0-10-1
12345678b910117









24,345A2 (2)Huddersfield TownL0-10-1- -
12345b678910b117









11,379ALC 1Rotherham UnitedL0-40-1
12345678b910117









11,758H2 (3)QPRW4-12-0- -
1234b5167819110111










5,879A2 (4)Torquay UnitedW1-00-014
12345671891011










15,271AFA 1Peterborough UtdW2-12-0
123456781911011










23,844A2 (5)Sheffield UnitedL1-30-29
123456b78191011b7









11,778H2 (6)Aldershot TownL2-30-115
1234567b819101117









11,693H2 (7)Stoke CityX1-11-00
123456781b910b11b










11,806HFA 2Notts CountyW3-02-0
1231b45678b921011b










11,692H2 (9)Peterborough UtdX1-10-119
1634b527891


10118






13,422A2 (10)Oldham AthleticL0-10-120
16b34b5278910b


11







11,742H2 (11)Grimsby TownL0-20-10
1234567b8910


11







16,591A2 (12)Tranmere RoversL0-20-223
12
45b6
8910


11b
37




11,619A2 (8)Lincoln CityL1-41-323
16b
752489110
4
11
3





11,737H2 (13)Bradford CityL1-31-123
16
71524b891011



38




9,073A2 (14)Cambridge UnitedW1-01-023
12
756481b9b1011


53





11,728HFA 3Leicester CityL0-30-1
12b
7b5b64b
9
11s
8b

3
10b



11,647H2 (15)Port ValeL1-21-122
12
75641b8b91011



3





13,612A2 (16)Carlisle UnitedW6-25-123
12
715648292101b11b


53





11,760H2 (17)Cardiff CityW2-11-122
12
75
481910
6
113314




9,440A2 (18)Yeovil TownL0-40-218
12
75
48910
6b211b
3s





11,709H2 (19)Swindon TownX2-22-119
12
75
4b819110
6
11
3

4


15,123ALT 1MK DonsW3-01-0
12

5
48291b

6
11
3710



19,097A2 (20)Ipswich TownW1-00-019
12
75
489110
6
11
3





11,644HLT 1 (3)Wigan AthleticW2-11-1
1b2
75
4b81b9101
6s
111132




30,329A2 (22)Derby CountyL0-20-118
12b
75
48b910b
6
11b
3





11,801H2 (23)WrexhamW5-34-219
12
75
4b8293b10b
6
11
3





60,745A2 (24)Sheffield Weds.L1-21-118
12

5b
4819b
1167

31110b



11,742H2 (25)Huddersfield TownL1-21-119
15b
6b

481
10
2
11
379b56

18,991A2 (26)QPRW1-01-020
12
75
489110
6
11
3





11,839H2 (27)Torquay UnitedW3-11-020
1637152482b910b


11b







7,390A2 (29)Aldershot TownX1-11-115
1637s52481910


112
9




11,797HLT 2Sheffield UnitedW2-12-1
16b345b21
81s9b10b

711b



6


33,962A2 (30)Stoke CityL0-20-117
12

56489
11
7

3
10



11,673H2 (31)Lincoln CityW2-01-018
16

5248191b
11
7

3710



11,761HLT 3Stoke CityL0-20-2
1

6
5b4

101128

3b795


15,209A2 (32)Peterborough UtdX1-10-116
16

524891
11
7

3
10



11,802H2 (33)Oldham AthleticW1-01-016
16

524891
11
7

3710



9,998A2 (34)Grimsby TownW2-11-114
12b375
4819110
6
11
6





11,702H2 (35)Tranmere RoversW3-02-00
123751
481911096
11







22,240A2 (36)Bradford CityW2-11-012
12375648191
9
1011







11,650H2 (37)Cambridge UnitedX1-10-112
123756489


10111







24,315A2 (38)Port ValeX1-11-012
1237b564819


1011







11,785H2 (39)Carlisle UnitedW4-23-112
12375648292
9
1011







15,548A2 (40)Cardiff CityX1-11-012
123
5b6489


10111




7

11,790H2 (41)Yeovil TownO0-00-012
123
56489


1011




7

11,793H2 (21)Scunthorpe UnitedW3-11-113
123
5648191


10111




7

15,583A2 (42)Swindon TownW1-01-09

23
5
489

610





71111
11,730H2 (43)Ipswich TownW2-02-08

23
5b
4891

6101





7111

A2 (44)Scunthorpe United

H2 (45)Derby County

A2 (46)Wrexham
Key: 2 - League 1 and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Neeskens Kebano4202240603,749
Warren O'Hora420200503,736
Francisco Sierralta410220503,670
Folarin Balogun4104212403,635
Rafael Cabral400000003,600
João Antonio Carvalho410720603,538
Joe Aribo320130512,847
Michael Sollbauer290100102,578
Ellis Simms270020702,430
Bruno Alexandre Gama240030402,160
Callum Styles230000002,070
Zech Medley201110011,703
Harry Bunn193110301,467
Jirí Skalák161210001,355
Eoghan O'Connell185100101,213
Josh Sargent6000020540
Ben Folami6100000466
Péter Baráth8600000285
Anthony Patterson2000000180
Fábio Carvalho2001000180
Rajiv van La Parra5500000110
Caolan Lavery220000049

Cup - player records
Player name
Rafael Cabral8000010720
Francisco Sierralta7000020630
Folarin Balogun7004120630
Joe Aribo7000010630
João Antonio Carvalho7010020610
Warren O'Hora7020020566
Neeskens Kebano6005031540
Ellis Simms6001010540
Michael Sollbauer6011010511
Harry Bunn5000011444
Callum Styles4001010360
Zech Medley4000010360
Eoghan O'Connell4100001278
Jirí Skalák3000010270
Josh Sargent3000010270
Bruno Alexandre Gama3010010249
Péter Baráth3100000201
Caolan Lavery220000072
Rajiv van La Parra110000021