In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Newcastle United| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

43,002H1 (1)FulhamL1-31-2
123456781910b1147







10,024A1 (2)Crewe AlexandraX2-21-2- -
12345b67b81910b1147







33,974H1 (3)MillwallW2-02-0- -
123456781911011
76






29,847A1 (4)Preston North EndL2-31-29
1234b567819b101147







31,466A1 (5)GillinghamL0-30-318
1234567891011b47







34,378H1 (6)BurnleyX1-10-020
12345678191011

6






32,966H1 (7)Luton TownW3-23-119
12345b67b
91
111


81b10




24,985A1 (8)Hull CityX2-21-113
1234567
921011


8





29,058A1 (9)ReadingL2-41-114
1b234567
9
11510
827




41,354H1 (10)WatfordX2-21-217
12314567
9
111510
87




41,424H1 (11)Macclesfield FCW3-20-117
1232b4567
91
11510
87




11,364A1 (12)Stockport CountyL1-31-015
12
4567311b101



893



12,678ALC 2BrentfordW4-22-2
12b34516781
101



119




42,751H1 (13)West Ham UnitedL1-31-117
12b346b57b81

11b
10

9




20,631AFA 3WatfordW2-10-1
1b234165
8110b
11b
7

9




26,616A1 (15)WBAW3-23-118
123146511
9210

7


84


40,906H1 (16)BarnsleyX1-11-016
12346510b
9b
11
7


81b



28,345A1 (14)WolvesX3-32-216
1231465

9110b111
7


8b
5

61,952ALC 3ArsenalL2-31-3
123465b7
911011b




81



32,427A1 (17)Leicester CityL1-30-315
121
46b57391011




8



38,843H1 (18)Blackburn RoversW4-12-116
12
465723921011




8b



43,605H1 (19)Rotherham UnitedW4-23-114
12
4165
3921011
7


81



47,077H1 (20)Swansea CityL1-30-212
12
465
39110b11
7


8



41,327A1 (21)Leyton OrientX2-22-114
12
465
3911011
7


81



35,150H1 (22)Bristol CityW3-22-213
12
465b
31
10111
7

981



13,274A1 (23)Southend UnitedL1-21-112
12
465
310511
7

918

8
13,265AFA 4Southend UnitedW1-01-0
12
465b
3b1110
27

981
9

20,764A1 (24)FulhamL0-20-212
12
46b5
310b511
7

98

8
35,643H1 (25)Crewe AlexandraO0-00-00
12
46b5
310b
11
7

98



17,865A1 (26)MillwallW4-23-114
12b
465b
3110
111b
7

982b



41,649H1 (27)Preston North EndL2-31-00
1

425713

11
10s
819


6
36,565H1 (28)GillinghamW2-12-115
12
4657b3

11
101
891




35,545AFA 5West Ham UnitedL0-60-1
12
45
7310
11


89


6
20,605A1 (30)Luton TownW2-10-116
12b345

8
1011
7

92


6
40,832H1 (31)Hull CityL1-21-013
12345

81
211
7
109


6
33,398H1 (32)ReadingL1-30-116

2345

8b
10s11b
7

9


611
20,765A1 (33)WatfordL1-30-316

2345

8b

11817
109

561
29,881A1 (34)Macclesfield FCL0-50-416

2345b


10
11
7
89


61
26,818H1 (35)Stockport CountyL1-30-216

21345

810s
11b87

92

61
35,446A1 (36)West Ham UnitedL1-21-216
1234

781b
6

10
11b9


5b
34,099H1 (37)WolvesW3-11-117
12345
7181

11
10b10
91


6
26,819H1 (38)WBAW3-22-116
12
45
731110191


81



6
23,008A1 (39)BarnsleyL0-10-016
12b
45
7311b
9b
10
8



6
34,230H1 (40)Leicester CityW4-32-216
12
415b
73111
919101081



6
20,946A1 (41)Blackburn RoversL0-30-214
12
45
7311
9
10
8b



6
11,366A1 (42)Rotherham UnitedX2-22-116
123145
7815
9
10

11


6
10,340A1 (43)Swansea CityL2-61-415
12345
781

9


11110b


6
32,454A1 (29)BurnleyL1-31-216
12345
78

916

11b10


6

H1 (44)Leyton Orient

A1 (45)Bristol City

H1 (46)Southend United
Key: 1 - Championship and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Timothée Pembélé420220403,750
Leon Goretzka430520103,700
Fabian Schär420500803,609
Benjamin Sesko400180603,588
Jude Smith390000103,510
Raphaël Guerreiro3403140303,012
Memphis Depay3110141612,714
Antony Matheus345210112,626
Gonçalo Bernardo Inácio280500202,375
Nuno Alexandre Mendes260060102,340
Jacob Murphy280840502,329
Brian Brobbey243052101,989
Franck Kessié233020411,864
Federico Chiesa180070401,620
Bryan Okoh182110101,461
Allan Saint-Maximin152260401,148
Mark Gillespie4000000360
Maurits Kjærgaard111101000312
Kalvin Phillips4400000115
Felix Afena-Gyan220000046
Habib Keita110000026

Cup - player records
Player name
Leon Goretzka5001000450
Fabian Schär5001000450
Jude Smith5000010450
Timothée Pembélé5010010438
Raphaël Guerreiro4002010360
Memphis Depay4001010360
Gonçalo Bernardo Inácio4000020360
Brian Brobbey4010000347
Benjamin Sesko3000020270
Nuno Alexandre Mendes3000000270
Jacob Murphy3000000270
Franck Kessié3001000270
Antony Matheus2000000180
Federico Chiesa2000000180
Allan Saint-Maximin2002000180
Bryan Okoh100000090
Felix Afena-Gyan110000013
Maurits Kjærgaard110000012