In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Crewe Alexandra| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

9,974H1 (1)Leyton OrientX1-11-1
123456781b91011









10,024H1 (2)Newcastle UnitedX2-22-1- -
123456108191
11b72







32,884ALC 1Sheffield Weds.L0-10-1
12345
1089
117
6b






9,957H1 (3)Rotherham UnitedW3-11-1- -
123145610819
1117
8






27,447A1 (4)GillinghamL0-40-37
12345610b89
117








19,970A1 (5)MillwallX1-10-116
123456789110b11b









10,037H1 (6)Hull CityX1-11-115
12345678910111









9,970H1 (7)Blackburn RoversX1-11-112
123456
8b791b11


1028



20,120A1 (8)Preston North EndL1-41-212
1231456
87911


10b
10



29,913A1 (9)Macclesfield FCL0-20-118
123456
8b7911


10
4



9,901H1 (10)Stockport CountyL1-20-119
1231456
87b911


10
4



10,261A1 (11)Swansea CityL1-21-021
1231456
8b79b11


10
4



10,024H1 (12)Leicester CityX2-20-121
1231456
879111


10
4



20,669A1 (13)WatfordW2-02-022
1231451

89
117
6


10


9,948HFA 3Macclesfield FCW2-12-1
1
3452
819
11b71
610





35,442A1 (15)West Ham UnitedL0-30-219
12345

89
117
6


10


9,890H1 (16)WolvesL0-30-121
12345

89
117
6


10


23,149A1 (17)BarnsleyL1-30-223
12345b
10b
9
1171b
6


8


10,015H1 (18)WBAX1-11-023
1
345210
91
11b736


8b


9,867H1 (19)FulhamL1-31-223
1
345210b
9
117
6


81


10,022H1 (20)Luton TownX1-11-023
1
3145210
9
11b7
6


8


32,543A1 (21)BurnleyL0-40-322
1
345210
9
117
6


8


9,986H1 (22)Southend UnitedX1-10-123
1b
345210
9
117
6b


81


12,700A1 (23)Bristol CityX1-10-122
1
34b5210
9
11b71
6


8


9,877HFA 4Oxford UnitedX1-11-1
1
345210
9
111b7
6


8


27,928A1 (24)Leyton OrientX1-10-122
1
314s521089b
11b7b
69





9,937H1 (14)ReadingL1-21-022
1634521089
11b7








20,337AFA 4Oxford United³X1-11-1
1
345210b89

71b
611





35,643A1 (25)Newcastle UnitedO0-00-022
1634521089
117

10





11,396A1 (26)Rotherham UnitedW2-01-022
1634b5210829
117








9,926H1 (27)GillinghamO0-00-021
1
3
5210b89
117
6
4

9

9,916H1 (28)MillwallL0-20-221
123
5
10892117
6
4




16,855A1 (30)Blackburn RoversL1-31-321
12345

89101171
6






9,893H1 (31)Preston North EndL0-20-123
1
3452
89
117
610

6


10,023H1 (32)Macclesfield FCL0-10-023
12345
1089
117b






6
11,517A1 (33)Stockport CountyW2-11-023
12345
10819
1171
11




6
23,272A1 (29)Hull CityL0-10-022
1
34521089
117






6
9,859H1 (34)Swansea CityX1-10-022
1
34b5210b819
117






6
32,320A1 (35)Leicester CityL2-41-122
1
3145210891
117






6
9,920H1 (36)WatfordX1-11-022
1
345210891
117






6
19,301A1 (37)ReadingL1-21-022
1
3145b21089
117






6
9,941H1 (38)West Ham UnitedL2-41-00
1
3b4521089
111b71b






6b
28,352A1 (39)WolvesL1-21-223
1
34521089
1171






6
9,987H1 (40)BarnsleyL0-10-023
1634
21089b
117

5



5
22,412A1 (41)WBAL0-30-123
1634
21089
11b7



7

5
20,702A1 (42)FulhamL1-20-223

234
6b108b91

77b
1110


51
20,880A1 (43)Luton TownL0-40-323

634
21089

7

11



51

H1 (44)Burnley

A1 (45)Southend United

H1 (46)Bristol City
Key: 1 - Championship, (#) - league round number and ³ - away goals rule.

League - player records
Player name
Dimitris Giannoulis4301100103,834
Jacob Brown430261303,796
Anthony Patterson410000103,690
Luis Fernández410130903,660
Tom Lowery410400313,549
Perry Ng390010203,510
Philip Heise360270503,173
Reggie Cannon350000103,150
Jarrod Bowen340260402,973
Anthony Knockaert320200502,823
Yan Valery270300002,367
Harlee Dean172100101,382
Ryan Nyambe130100101,161
Ben Woodburn11102010940
Josh Magennis11102030929
Owen Dale12310010853
Callum Ainley4200000251
Seán Maguire7700000198
Bailey Peacock-Farrell2000000180
Cheick Keita330001087
Rolando Aarons110000032

Cup - player records
Player name
Dimitris Giannoulis4000000360
Jacob Brown4000000360
Anthony Patterson4000000360
Tom Lowery4000000360
Perry Ng4000000360
Jarrod Bowen4002010360
Harlee Dean4000010360
Luis Fernández3001020270
Philip Heise3001000270
Reggie Cannon3000000270
Anthony Knockaert3000010270
Owen Dale2000000180
Yan Valery100000090
Ben Woodburn100000090