In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Leeds United| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

65,708AP (1)LiverpoolX1-10-1
123456b781b910114










60,809HP (2)SouthamptonW3-03-0- -
12310b5267894111











50,542AP (3)Nottingham ForestW2-01-0- -
123105678914111











74,693HP (4)Aston VillaW2-01-03
123105678191411











80,147HP (5)BrentfordW3-12-13
123101567891b4111b











99,104HEC 2 (2)Paris SGW1-01-0
12310567891411











42,259AEC 2 (2)BesiktasW4-12-1
123110156781914b11











87,169HP (7)SunderlandW2-02-03
123105167891411











30,087AEC 2Bayer LeverkusenW3-02-0
123105678924111











75,987AP (8)ArsenalW2-11-13
12310567894112











97,947HP (9)Crystal PalaceW5-12-13
123110567b893411











44,253AEC 2 (5)Paris SGX1-11-1
12310567894111











99,049HEC 2 (5)BesiktasW2-02-0
123105678191411











85,824HLC 2Stockport CountyW2-01-0
121310567819411











91,333AP (10)Norwich CityL1-20-02
1231056789411
219








6,788AP (6)Brighton & HAW3-01-03
12b311056b7892411











86,238HEC 2Bayer LeverkusenW4-03-0
1231056781924111











79,426HFA 3PortsmouthW3-01-0
123101516789411











35,169AP (12)MiddlesbroughW2-11-13
12310256789411











32,398ALC 3Leicester CityW4-22-2
12131015678194111











83,509HP (13)Manchester UnitedW4-02-03
1

10156b
81971114213








45,274AP (14)ChelseaW2-11-03
1

1056
891711423








95,570HP (11)Exeter CityW5-02-03
1

10151
7839
114236







96,410HEC 3 {1}(unknown)W7-03-0
1


5671819310211423








96,887HP (15)Manchester CityW4-22-23
1
31056728191b4b11
25








10,674AP (16)BournemouthW4-03-02
1
345
10819171111
2
64






22,996AEC 3(unknown)W3-12-0
1

45
10839711
2367






89,679HP (17)DarlingtonL1-31-22
1
345
10189711
2
6







31,308AFA 4Blackburn RoversL0-10-1
1
345
1089711
2
6







7,910ALC 4Shrewsbury TownW3-01-0
1
345
1081b917111
2
64






36,101AP (18)Tottenham HotspurX2-21-23
12131056b7891
114b



5





64,064HP (19)EvertonW4-04-03
1213145
78191
11


6

10




86,205HP (20)LiverpoolW1-00-03

2
45
7819
11

36


1109

32,421AP (21)SouthamptonX1-11-02

2
45
7819b
11

36


110


78,734HP (22)Nottingham ForestW5-01-00

2
45
72829
11

316


1109

42,095AP (23)Aston VillaL0-30-33
1
3456789
11
2






109
39,005AEC QfMarseilleW2-12-0
1

45
78b9
111
2136




10

67,627HP (25)Brighton & HAW1-00-03
1
34567819
11
2






10

86,899AP (26)SunderlandL0-10-13
1
34b56789
11
2






109
42,027ALC QfAston Villa²X1-10-1
1
34567819
11
2






109
83,647HP (27)ArsenalW6-04-03
1
3145678193
11
2






10

26,379AP (28)Crystal PalaceX1-10-03
1
3456789
11
2






101

99,172HEC QfMarseilleW3-01-0
1
345678291
11
2






10

97,300HP (29)Norwich CityW3-11-13
12
4156
819711b

381



910

12,580AP (24)BrentfordW4-12-03
12
45
108391711

36





810
53,807AP (30)Exeter CityL1-21-13
12
45
10891711

36






5
71,127HP (31)MiddlesbroughW3-02-03
12
45
108927111

36





810
99,147HEC SfLiverpoolX2-21-1
12
45
108191711

36






5
48,671AP (32)Manchester UnitedW1-01-03
12
45
10897111

36





810
78,881HP (33)ChelseaW2-12-13
12
45
108197111b

36





810b
33,930AP (34)Manchester CityW2-11-13
12
45
10b892711

36





810
85,711HP (35)BournemouthX2-21-13
121
45
10b897111

36






5
83,172AEC SfLiverpoolW3-02-0
12b
45
108297111

36





810

AP (36)Darlington

HP (37)Tottenham Hotspur

AP (38)Everton
Key: P - Premier League, {#} - leg number, (#) - league round number and ² - penalties.

League - player records
Player name
Lautaro Martínez3500100303,150
Alexis Mac Allister350260203,106
Harry Kane3506233303,076
Jonathan Tah350440003,065
Rafael Alexandre Leão3506200103,019
Manuel Neuer320000002,880
Ousmane Dembélé320550302,725
Bernardo Mota Silva240020102,160
Joshua Kimmich240130102,131
Alphonso Davies210040001,890
Eder Gabriel Militão210000401,890
Alex Grimaldo162010001,306
António João Silva151010001,276
Trent Alexander-Arnold121020001,019
Kai Havertz8201000556
Declan Rice5100010388
Cole Palmer4100000308
Ederson Santana3000000270
Haji Wright7700010181
Ben White7700000127
Nico Paz100000090
Aleksandar Pavlovic110000021
Jeremie Frimpong110000016

Cup - player records
Player name
Lautaro Martínez180040001,620
Manuel Neuer180000001,620
Harry Kane1801131001,614
Jonathan Tah180110001,607
Rafael Alexandre Leão1801160201,597
Ousmane Dembélé180110001,589
Alexis Mac Allister170130001,514
Bernardo Mota Silva150150101,312
Alphonso Davies130010001,170
Eder Gabriel Militão120000001,080
Joshua Kimmich11002010990
Trent Alexander-Arnold7001000630
António João Silva6000000540
Alex Grimaldo5000000450
Kai Havertz3000000270
Declan Rice100000090
Jeremie Frimpong220000054
Haji Wright220000044
Ben White220000029