In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| Arsenal| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

69,668AP (1)Norwich CityL0-30-2
123456789101175






45,783HP (2)Aston VillaW3-02-0- -
1231456789110111
10






68,805AP (3)SunderlandL0-10-0- -
123456789101175






47,048HP (4)Nottingham ForestW1-01-013
123456b71b891011
10






48,958HCWC 1 (1)AIKW4-02-0
12345672891011
101






26,247AP (5)Crystal PalaceX2-20-110
12b3b45678910112
10






59,420HP (6)BournemouthW2-02-010
123415678910111
10






29,933ACWC 1 (3)Vitória GuimarãesW3-11-1
1213456781911011
10






22,892ACWC 1 (3)VillarrealW3-11-0
12345678931011
10






32,367AP (7)SouthamptonX1-11-06
1234b5b6b78191011
10






31,540ACWC 1 (5)AIKW4-02-0
12b3b4567182b911011b
10






63,201HCWC 1 (5)Vitória GuimarãesW4-21-2
123456781910111171







75,987HP (8)Leeds UnitedL1-21-17
1234567891101175






6,938AP (9)Brighton & HAW3-02-07
123b456782911011
10






56,012HCWC 1VillarrealO0-00-0
1234567891011








13,492ALC 2Oldham AthleticW2-01-0
12345b6781910111
10






58,471HP (10)BrentfordW1-00-06
12345678191011
10






56,235HP (11)Manchester UnitedW4-02-04
123456783911011
10






62,937HCWC 2(unknown)W3-01-0
1234567181911011
10






45,727AFA 3EvertonL0-10-1
123456789101175






43,166AP (12)ChelseaW2-12-14

210456781

111

13910b


61,952HLC 3Newcastle UnitedW3-23-1

2
46
71b81
1011

159
31

77,332HP (13)LiverpoolL1-30-34

2
45678

11

13910


49,128AP (14)Exeter CityL0-30-15

2
45678

11

13910


20,115ACWC 2(unknown)W3-20-1

2104156b78

111

139110


43,231HP (15)EvertonW2-02-05
1
341697891
10


511
2

36,027AP (16)Tottenham HotspurW2-02-05
1
346
781

91


511102

58,710HCWC 3 {1}(unknown)W3-02-0
1
34267182
1011


59



53,946HP (17)Manchester CityL1-20-15
1
346
78
1091


5b111029
91,263ALC 4Norwich CityL2-31-0
1
34b6
78

9110

5111b10b2

29,460AP (18)MiddlesbroughW2-11-15
1
346
781

91


51110b2

48,496HP (19)DarlingtonW3-03-05
1
346
718b

91


511102

71,022HP (20)Norwich CityX2-21-15
1
3416
781

910

511102

22,962ACWC 3(unknown)W2-00-0
1
346
78

92


511102

41,952AP (21)Aston VillaX2-21-25
1

456789110111


3

211
71,473HP (22)SunderlandW1-01-05
1

4567891011
9
31
22

58,475HCWC Qf {1}(unknown)W3-03-0
1

456728910111


3

2

31,413AP (23)Nottingham ForestW3-12-05
1
24516782
10b113


9
3b

22,841ACWC Qf(unknown)W1-01-0
1
2456781
10b11



9
3

10,611AP (25)BournemouthL1-21-15
1
24b5678
10111



9
3

49,859HP (26)SouthamptonW2-11-15
1
24567b82
10113


9
3

61,538HP (24)Crystal PalaceW2-11-05
1
2451678
101113


9
3

83,647AP (27)Leeds UnitedL0-60-44
1
245b678
1011b



9
3

57,273HP (28)Brighton & HAW3-02-04
1
245678
10113


91b
31

12,599AP (29)BrentfordL1-20-24
121
4
678
1011


59
3

48,420AP (30)Manchester UnitedW2-11-14
1284
678



9
5111103

57,654HP (31)ChelseaX2-21-14
12
465781
10

9
3111



57,506ACWC SfExeter CityX1-11-0
12
456b718
10

9
31110


76,442AP (32)LiverpoolL0-20-14
1274
678b
109


511103

56,044HP (33)Exeter CityW2-10-14
12
4161578

9


311106

31,406AP (34)EvertonW2-01-04
12
465781

11


3b91

103
57,302HP (35)Tottenham HotspurW1-01-04
126465781
511


3910b


74,721HCWC SfExeter CityL1-30-1
12
45
718

9


311106


AP (36)Manchester City

HP (37)Middlesbrough

AP (38)Darlington
Key: P - Premier League, {#} - leg number and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Granit Xhaka350040203,150
Keane Lewis-Potter3501180203,140
Mason Greenwood350420203,038
Darwin Núñez3302101102,933
Mike Maignan320000002,880
Lilian Brassier320530202,778
Auston Trusty301100202,587
Ferland Mendy274010202,111
Christopher Nkunku220040101,980
Jarell Quansah210010101,890
Thomas Partey243820101,756
Luke Shaw180110201,599
João Pedro Cancelo181510101,441
Gabriel Fernando Jesus140262001,231
Andrey Nascimento Santos131400301,014
Charlie Patino141200000521
James Trafford3000000270
Albert-Mboyo Lokonga8800000183
Máximo Perrone3200000127
Gary Gardner110000021

Cup - player records
Player name
Granit Xhaka180010101,620
Keane Lewis-Potter1800100101,620
Lilian Brassier180100101,594
Mason Greenwood1802100101,552
Darwin Núñez170071101,530
Mike Maignan160000001,440
Auston Trusty140000201,260
Ferland Mendy141000101,174
Jarell Quansah130010101,170
Thomas Partey14161010996
Gabriel Fernando Jesus10006100900
Christopher Nkunku8001010720
Luke Shaw8001000720
João Pedro Cancelo6001000540
Andrey Nascimento Santos5030010418
Charlie Patino8701000309
James Trafford2000000180
Albert-Mboyo Lokonga330100077